|
Our Media/Results from All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - All-Ohio Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 3rd 2014, 8:23pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 10/3/2014
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Team
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div I Results 6000 Run
1 #6458 Hildebrand, Caroli JR Ohio U. 5:56.3 22:08.19 1
2 #6244 McAlpine, Kelsey SR Kent State 5:57.6 22:13.01 2
3 #6155 Leonard, Emily FR Dayton 5:58.8 22:17.55 3
4 #6010 Whitlow, Kayla SR Akron 6:01.8 22:28.76 4
5 #6247 Slingluff, Rachel JR Kent State 6:04.2 22:37.66 5
6 #6466 Scott, Kayla JR Ohio U. 6:04.7 22:39.44 6
7 #6464 Roehlig, Krista JR Ohio U. 6:08.0 22:51.88 7
8 #6314 Scavuzzo, Maria FR Miami (Ohio) 6:09.3 22:56.84 8
9 #6156 Ludlow, Mickey JR Dayton 6:10.5 23:01.14 9
10 #6455 Adkins, Peyton JR Ohio U. 6:12.9 23:10.00 10
11 #6465 Roeth, Allison JR Ohio U. 6:13.2 23:11.10 11
12 #6469 Weigand, Tessa JR Ohio U. 6:14.5 23:16.22 12
13 #6456 Dean, Maureen JR Ohio U. 6:14.6 23:16.32 13
14 #6152 Crawford, Kate FR Dayton 6:14.7 23:16.87 14
15 #6003 Frangos, Irene SO Akron 6:15.0 23:17.94 15
16 #6157 McDonald, Grace FR Dayton 6:15.7 23:20.40 16
17 #6007 Papp, Marisa SO Akron 6:16.0 23:21.59 17
18 #6468 Tollett, Tara SO Ohio U. 6:16.4 23:23.28
19 #6011 Zidd, Natalie FR Akron 6:17.4 23:26.76 18
20 #6459 Kaufman, Sarah JR Ohio U. 6:17.6 23:27.47
21 #6002 Foisy, Michaela SO Akron 6:17.9 23:28.82 19
22 #6006 Moore, Maria JR Akron 6:18.2 23:30.02 20
23 #6249 Wickey, Taylor JR Kent State 6:18.4 23:30.73 21
24 #6313 Mullins, Jacquelin SO Miami (Ohio) 6:18.4 23:30.79 22
25 #6627 Brown, Alexandra SO Wright State 6:18.7 23:31.70 23
26 #6245 Myers, Lindsey FR Kent State 6:18.8 23:32.06 24
27 #6138 Woods, Ashlyn SO Cleveland St. 6:20.2 23:37.45 25
28 #6154 Keene, Kathleen SO Dayton 6:20.6 23:38.80 26
29 #6312 Kiple, McKenna FR Miami (Ohio) 6:20.6 23:39.00 27
30 #6240 Bing, Morgan FR Kent State 6:21.6 23:42.42 28
31 #6005 Lieberth, Karlie SO Akron 6:22.4 23:45.52 29
32 #6242 Callaghan, Brigid JR Kent State 6:23.3 23:48.81 30
33 #6629 Doepker, Jessica SO Wright State 6:23.8 23:50.78 31
34 #6124 Butterbaugh, Saman FR Cleveland St. 6:24.6 23:53.61 32
35 #6316 Vovk, Alesha FR Miami (Ohio) 6:25.2 23:56.04 33
36 #6151 Collins, Megan SR Dayton 6:25.7 23:57.88 34
37 #6463 Richardson, Mary FR Ohio U. 6:26.4 24:00.55
38 #6137 Webb, Katie SR Cleveland St. 6:26.7 24:01.64 35
39 #6315 Starrett, Sarah FR Miami (Ohio) 6:27.5 24:04.42 36
40 #6001 Blair, Alexandra FR Akron 6:28.1 24:06.62
41 #6467 Swain, Courtney FR Ohio U. 6:28.1 24:06.92
42 #6624 Bailey, Brittany SO Wright State 6:28.7 24:09.18 37
43 #6632 Hopwood, Vanessa JR Wright State 6:29.6 24:12.22 38
44 #6248 Spreitzer, Madison FR Kent State 6:30.1 24:14.13 39
45 #6009 Snipes, Tara FR Akron 6:30.9 24:17.26
46 #6153 Fisher, Brittany FR Dayton 6:31.2 24:18.16 40
47 #6134 Shamrock, Alanna SO Cleveland St. 6:31.2 24:18.30 41
48 #6058 Kaatz, Lindsay SO Bowling Green 6:31.2 24:18.38
49 #6239 Bergmeyer, Kristen SO Kent State 6:31.8 24:20.53
50 #6008 Shea, Abbie SO Akron 6:32.0 24:21.50
51 #6311 Hancock, Amanda SR Miami (Ohio) 6:32.1 24:21.53 42
52 #6309 Ballog, Julianne JR Miami (Ohio) 6:34.8 24:31.61 43
53 #6635 Stewart, Jessica FR Wright State 6:36.9 24:39.42 44
54 #6246 Slingluff, Jesse JR Kent State 6:40.5 24:52.90
55 #6461 Loshbough, Stephan SO Ohio U. 6:42.2 24:59.31
56 #6004 Lalonde, Molly FR Akron 6:42.5 25:00.42
57 #6159 Steinbicker, Nicol FR Dayton 6:42.6 25:00.65
58 #6136 Ward, Marissa FR Cleveland St. 6:44.6 25:08.15 45
59 #6133 Scagnetti, Madison FR Cleveland St. 6:47.4 25:18.89 46
60 #6470 Wishart, Hannah FR Ohio U. 6:49.3 25:25.92
61 #6636 Kuhn, Emily SR Xavier (Ohio) 6:50.0 25:28.33
62 #6131 O'Keefe, Megan JR Cleveland St. 7:00.5 26:07.63 47
63 #6457 Fockler, Jennifer FR Ohio U. 7:04.0 26:20.61
64 #6628 Comer, Lauren SO Wright State 7:06.5 26:29.83 48
65 #6132 Pavick, Erin SO Cleveland St. 7:10.2 26:43.78
66 #6129 Marshall, Emily FR Cleveland St. 7:10.7 26:45.53
67 #6626 Benton, Laura JR Wright State 7:11.5 26:48.44 49
68 #6150 Attea, Claire FR Dayton 7:11.6 26:48.94
69 #6633 Ritter, Kaitlin FR Wright State 7:13.8 26:57.06
70 #6135 Swigert, Sierra FR Cleveland St. 7:15.8 27:04.71
71 #6631 Hook, Kiersten FR Wright State 7:22.0 27:27.65
72 #6127 Lydic, Ashley JR Cleveland St. 7:30.4 27:58.95
73 #6637 Pryatel, Meghan SO Xavier (Ohio) 7:33.5 28:10.49
74 #6625 Baumer, Nicole SO Wright State 7:33.8 28:11.55
75 #6128 Mallow, Sarah SO Cleveland St. 7:35.6 28:18.33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div I Results 6000 Run
1 Ohio U. 35 1 6 7 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:54:00.61
Average: 22:48.13
2 Dayton 68 3 9 14 16 26 34 40
Total Time: 1:55:34.76
Average: 23:06.96
3 Akron 73 4 15 17 18 19 20 29
Total Time: 1:56:03.87
Average: 23:12.78
4 Kent State 80 2 5 21 24 28 30 39
Total Time: 1:55:35.88
Average: 23:07.18
5 Miami (Ohio) 126 8 22 27 33 36 42 43
Total Time: 1:58:07.09
Average: 23:37.42
6 Wright State 173 23 31 37 38 44 48 49
Total Time: 2:00:23.30
Average: 24:04.66
7 Cleveland St. 178 25 32 35 41 45 46 47
Total Time: 2:00:59.15
Average: 24:11.83
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div II/NAIA Results 6000 Run
1 #6292 Campbell, Hannah FR Malone 5:52.3 21:53.39 1
2 #6027 Phelps, Delainey SO Ashland 6:02.6 22:31.69 2
3 #6294 Keller, Mackenzie SO Malone 6:03.5 22:35.14 3
4 #6296 Meek, Sarah JR Malone 6:03.9 22:36.64 4
5 #6299 Schuler, Madison SR Malone 6:04.9 22:40.37 5
6 #6184 Bolinger, Taylor FR Findlay 6:07.3 22:49.06 6
7 #6298 Rankin, Mattison SR Malone 6:08.1 22:52.38 7
8 #6515 Biehl, Sarah JR Shawnee State 6:08.8 22:54.70 8
9 #6519 Howie, Ashlyn JR Shawnee State 6:10.1 22:59.75 9
10 #6533 Kern, Jessica SR Tiffin 6:10.3 23:00.31 10
11 #6408 Dengler, Elizabeth FR Ohio Dominican 6:10.4 23:00.90 11
12 #6014 Bernthisel, Kylee JR Ashland 6:10.5 23:01.13 12
13 #6528 Smith, Jasmine SO Shawnee State 6:11.7 23:05.63 13
14 #6535 Linton, Ashley JR Tiffin 6:11.7 23:05.70 14
15 #6191 Ruich, Melanie SO Findlay 6:12.0 23:06.79 15
16 #6098 koch, Carsyn FR Cedarville 6:13.4 23:11.99 16
17 #6094 Esbenshade, Olivia SO Cedarville 6:14.1 23:14.70 17
18 #6518 Havranek, Anna FR Shawnee State 6:14.3 23:15.40 18
19 #6558 Dickey, Kelsey SR Walsh 6:16.9 23:25.10 19
20 #6526 Richmond, Emily SR Shawnee State 6:17.1 23:25.81 20
21 #6016 Bush, Mikaela JR Ashland 6:19.1 23:33.04 21
22 #6099 Laaman, Kristen JR Cedarville 6:19.1 23:33.13 22
23 #6095 Groh, Rachel SO Cedarville 6:19.3 23:34.14 23
24 #6030 Sinko, Marissa JR Ashland 6:19.7 23:35.30 24
25 #6012 Bajaksouzian, Jill JR Ashland 6:20.0 23:36.60 25
26 #6028 Roessler, Megan JR Ashland 6:20.2 23:37.40 26
27 #6517 Day, Megan JR Shawnee State 6:20.2 23:37.46 27
28 #6187 Grippe, Samantha JR Findlay 6:20.4 23:37.89 28
29 #6017 Cropper, Taylor SO Ashland 6:20.4 23:38.20 29
30 #6110 Watterud, Nicole SO Cedarville 6:22.1 23:44.52 30
31 #6532 Chura, Sara SO Tiffin 6:22.5 23:45.86 31
32 #6089 Archambault, Alex JR Cedarville 6:22.7 23:46.58 32
33 #6514 Ashton, Megan SO Shawnee State 6:23.5 23:49.66 33
34 #6090 Bredeson, Hailey SO Cedarville 6:24.4 23:52.98 34
35 #6020 Genetin, Jackie SO Ashland 6:24.8 23:54.42
36 #6404 Brown, Nicole JR Ohio Dominican 6:25.2 23:55.92 35
37 #6183 Bettac, Erica JR Findlay 6:25.3 23:56.45 36
38 #6105 Redfield, Melanie SR Cedarville 6:25.5 23:57.22
39 #6019 Daugherty, Emma JR Ashland 6:26.2 23:59.84
40 #6411 Kabicek, Shakita SO Ohio Dominican 6:26.7 24:01.49 37
41 #6347 Winkler, Annie SO Mount Vernon 6:27.3 24:03.68 38
42 #6107 Sill, Kathryn JR Cedarville 6:28.4 24:07.92
43 #6025 Morales, Linda SO Ashland 6:28.8 24:09.34
44 #6415 Walker, Tara SR Ohio Dominican 6:29.4 24:11.54 39
45 #6534 King, Madison FR Tiffin 6:30.2 24:14.48 40
46 #6410 Gephart, Trinity FR Ohio Dominican 6:30.7 24:16.32 41
47 #6301 Tweedie, Laura FR Malone 6:31.8 24:20.61 42
48 #6293 Cramer, Madeline FR Malone 6:32.7 24:23.97 43
49 #6100 Logan, Ali JR Cedarville 6:34.4 24:30.11
50 #6101 Logan, Paige FR Cedarville 6:34.7 24:31.44
51 #6188 Hoops, Meredith JR Findlay 6:35.2 24:33.40 44
52 #6561 Kroll, Maggie FR Walsh 6:39.5 24:49.26 45
53 #6520 Lanigan, Andi JR Shawnee State 6:40.2 24:51.87
54 #6023 Hunter, Tyler SR Ashland 6:41.5 24:56.58
55 #6562 Reeves, Tori FR Walsh 6:41.5 24:56.65 46
56 #6509 Gruenberg, Stephan SO Rio Grande 6:42.0 24:58.43 47
57 #6106 Rose, Carly FR Cedarville 6:42.8 25:01.48
58 #6413 Miller, Erin SO Ohio Dominican 6:42.8 25:01.68 48
59 #6566 Torok, Sarah SO Walsh 6:43.7 25:05.07 49
60 #6539 Smith, Samantha SR Tiffin 6:43.8 25:05.34 50
61 #6192 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 6:44.7 25:08.74 51
62 #6189 Mahlmeister, McKen JR Findlay 6:45.3 25:11.01 52
63 #6092 Davis, Jodi FR Cedarville 6:46.9 25:17.00
64 #6409 Devereaux, Jalyn FR Ohio Dominican 6:47.3 25:18.28 53
65 #6569 Zaremba, Annie SO Walsh 6:47.4 25:18.65 54
66 #6108 Spears, Alaina FR Cedarville 6:47.4 25:18.76
67 #6505 Ball, Rachel FR Rio Grande 6:47.4 25:18.83 55
68 #6021 Haubert, Cortney SO Ashland 6:48.6 25:23.13
69 #6365 Guapone, Emily FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:49.2 25:25.52
70 #6522 Lykins, Haley SO Shawnee State 6:49.6 25:27.10
71 #6553 Anderson, Alyssa SO Walsh 6:49.7 25:27.32 56
72 #6512 Piccone, Brittany SR Rio Grande 6:49.8 25:27.69 57
73 #6405 Chamberlain, Paige FR Ohio Dominican 6:52.1 25:36.30
74 #6521 Light, Andrea JR Shawnee State 6:52.7 25:38.56
75 #6506 Dunfee, Aubrey FR Rio Grande 6:53.7 25:42.14 58
76 #6295 Koons, Rachel FR Malone 6:54.3 25:44.29
77 #6549 Hooks, Jenna SO Urbana 6:54.5 25:45.20 59
78 #6523 Nuti, Marissa FR Shawnee State 6:55.3 25:48.06
79 #6344 Mullins, Rebekah SO Mount Vernon 6:55.4 25:48.64 60
80 #6516 Cleland, Stephanie JR Shawnee State 6:55.5 25:48.97
81 #6529 Spencer, Kate FR Shawnee State 6:56.2 25:51.41
82 #6414 Priest, Molly JR Ohio Dominican 6:56.5 25:52.80
83 #6369 Ramirez, Amber JR Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:57.2 25:55.28
84 #6103 Norman, Bethany SO Cedarville 6:57.9 25:57.76
85 #6096 Jesson, Christy FR Cedarville 6:58.0 25:58.29
86 #6407 Davis, Lindsay SO Ohio Dominican 6:59.3 26:03.08
87 #6563 Ryan, Kate SR Walsh 6:59.4 26:03.41 61
88 #6551 Strickland, Alyssa FR Urbana 6:59.4 26:03.46 62
89 #6031 Smith, Alexis SO Ashland 7:00.0 26:05.71
90 #6511 Lawrence, Keri FR Rio Grande 7:00.3 26:06.77 63
91 #6300 Smith, Jade FR Malone 7:02.1 26:13.70
92 #6537 Salas-Hernandez, L FR Tiffin 7:03.3 26:18.15 64
93 #6276 Henley, Gina FR Lake Erie 7:03.5 26:18.70
94 #6366 Land, Amber SO Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:04.1 26:20.99
95 #6109 Van Matre, Louise SR Cedarville 7:07.8 26:34.63
96 #6343 Mast, Sarah SR Mount Vernon 7:07.8 26:34.90 65
97 #6507 Ellis, Alex SO Rio Grande 7:08.5 26:37.27 66
98 #6403 Bitzel, Morgan SO Ohio Dominican 7:10.3 26:44.26
99 #6015 Borton, Austin SO Ashland 7:10.6 26:45.08
100 #6567 Vincent, Amanda FR Walsh 7:11.8 26:49.61
101 #6416 Willeman, Amber JR Ohio Dominican 7:12.2 26:51.18
102 #6340 Driggs, Katie FR Mount Vernon 7:13.9 26:57.66 67
103 #6111 Williams, Kristian FR Cedarville 7:15.7 27:04.36
104 #6557 Deighan, Elena JR Walsh 7:16.6 27:07.41
105 #6018 Dale, Dana SO Ashland 7:17.7 27:11.78
106 #6275 Gagne, Alexandria FR Lake Erie 7:19.0 27:16.68
107 #6412 Knostman, Hayley SO Ohio Dominican 7:21.8 27:26.93
108 #6560 Fete, Zoe FR Walsh 7:23.0 27:31.44
109 #6555 Buzzacco, Danielle SO Walsh 7:23.0 27:31.64
110 #6550 Smith, Jackie JR Urbana 7:24.2 27:35.84 68
111 #6531 Briggs, Mackenzie FR Tiffin 7:24.3 27:36.15 69
112 #6341 Gregg, Sarah SO Mount Vernon 7:24.3 27:36.15 70
113 #6116 Sands, Desirae JR Central St. 7:26.1 27:42.87 71
114 #6564 Semon, Katie FR Walsh 7:26.5 27:44.47
115 #6530 Tudor, Brianna SR Shawnee State 7:32.0 28:04.93
116 #6538 Schmidt, Sydney SO Tiffin 7:32.3 28:06.23
117 #6291 Yeager, Ashley JR Lourdes 7:32.8 28:07.85 72
118 #6185 Coleman, Kailey SO Findlay 7:33.5 28:10.55
119 #6527 Slocum, Andrea SO Shawnee State 7:34.9 28:15.79
120 #6339 Bushatz, Sarah SR Mount Vernon 7:36.9 28:23.19 73
121 #6121 Deacon, Rebecca SO Cincinnati C 7:41.1 28:38.87
122 #6117 Tucker, Zoe SR Central St. 7:41.4 28:40.04 74
123 #6554 Bresnahan, Jill SO Walsh 7:42.5 28:44.09
124 #6406 Childers, Caroline JR Ohio Dominican 7:46.8 29:00.29
125 #6190 Martz, Megan FR Findlay 7:48.7 29:07.36
126 #6278 Ritchie, Taylor FR Lake Erie 7:48.8 29:07.69
127 #6104 Parkinson, Anna FR Cedarville 7:49.2 29:09.32
128 #6552 Ulery, Ally FR Urbana 7:50.3 29:13.25 75
129 #6370 Richardson, Jacque SO Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:51.1 29:16.11
130 #6022 Hoy, Madison FR Ashland 7:54.1 29:27.48
131 #6277 Kotfis, Emily SO Lake Erie 7:55.3 29:31.98
132 #6118 Walker, Shatasia SR Central St. 8:03.4 30:01.96 76
133 #6565 Stayer, Kaitlyn JR Walsh 8:11.1 30:30.62
134 #6112 Dugger, Armani FR Central St. 8:28.4 31:35.12 77
135 #6548 Holthaus, Nicolett SO Urbana 8:28.6 31:35.98 78
136 #6345 Phillips, Caroline FR Mount Vernon 8:38.3 32:12.34 79
137 #6289 Spangler, Hannah JR Lourdes 8:43.9 32:33.02 80
138 #6290 West, Hillary JR Lourdes 8:46.0 32:40.93 81
139 #6287 Mosiniak, Megan JR Lourdes 8:53.9 33:10.48 82
140 #6286 Encalado, Kayla FR Lourdes 9:06.7 33:57.99 83
141 #6120 Cline, Alivea SO Cincinnati C 9:12.4 34:19.25
142 #6122 Moniger, Hannah JR Cincinnati C 9:34.2 35:40.46
143 #6288 Spangler, Gracen FR Lourdes 9:50.0 36:39.48 84
144 #6285 Crisp, Gabriella FR Lourdes 9:51.7 36:45.93 85
145 #6113 Edwards, Brandee SO Central St. 10:15.5 38:14.52 86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div II/NAIA Results 6000 Run
1 Malone 20 1 3 4 5 7 42 43
Total Time: 1:52:37.92
Average: 22:31.59
2 Shawnee State 68 8 9 13 18 20 27 33
Total Time: 1:55:41.29
Average: 23:08.26
3 Ashland 84 2 12 21 24 25 26 29
Total Time: 1:56:17.76
Average: 23:15.56
4 Cedarville 108 16 17 22 23 30 32 34
Total Time: 1:57:18.48
Average: 23:27.70
5 Findlay 129 6 15 28 36 44 51 52
Total Time: 1:58:03.59
Average: 23:36.72
6 Tiffin 145 10 14 31 40 50 64 69
Total Time: 1:59:11.69
Average: 23:50.34
7 Ohio Dominican 163 11 35 37 39 41 48 53
Total Time: 1:59:26.17
Average: 23:53.24
8 Walsh 213 19 45 46 49 54 56 61
Total Time: 2:03:34.73
Average: 24:42.95
9 Rio Grande 280 47 55 57 58 63 66
Total Time: 2:07:33.86
Average: 25:30.78
10 Mount Vernon Nazarene 300 38 60 65 67 70 73 79
Total Time: 2:11:01.03
Average: 26:12.21
11 Urbana 342 59 62 68 75 78
Total Time: 2:20:13.73
Average: 28:02.75
12 Central St. 384 71 74 76 77 86
Total Time: 2:36:14.51
Average: 31:14.91
13 Lourdes 398 72 80 81 82 83 84 85
Total Time: 2:40:30.28
Average: 32:06.06
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div III Results 6000 Run
1 #6387 Lehmann, Emma SR Oberlin 5:49.1 21:41.55 1
2 #6391 Neal, Lindsay SR Oberlin 5:55.1 22:03.90 2
3 #6329 Mathie, Brooke SR Mount Union 6:05.5 22:42.70 3
4 #6171 Boss, Abigail SR Denison 6:07.0 22:48.02 4
5 #6322 Campbell, Catie JR Mount Union 6:08.6 22:54.05 5
6 #6385 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SR Oberlin 6:09.1 22:56.10 6
7 #6164 Miller, Emilee SO Defiance 6:09.4 22:57.01 7
8 #6320 Buzulencia, Hayley SR Mount Union 6:09.5 22:57.32 8
9 #6472 Fowler, Sarah SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:09.8 22:58.68 9
10 #6070 Aamoth, Kelsey JR Case Western 6:11.8 23:06.06 10
11 #6484 Warth, Abbey JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:12.2 23:07.32 11
12 #6232 Rohwer, Becky SO John Carroll 6:12.7 23:09.40 12
13 #6195 Blum, Dani SO Heidelberg 6:13.8 23:13.45 13
14 #6173 Grabauskas, Emily FR Denison 6:13.9 23:13.86 14
15 #6176 Lamm, Emily JR Denison 6:14.3 23:15.45 15
16 #6487 Winston, Kaillie SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:14.4 23:15.88 16
17 #6335 Stockton, Miranda SR Mount Union 6:16.4 23:23.34 17
18 #6496 Poullet, Julissa SO Otterbein 6:17.0 23:25.30 18
19 #6085 Ruckstuhl, Kristen JR Case Western 6:17.0 23:25.31 19
20 #6502 Wesco, Meredith SO Otterbein 6:17.0 23:25.37 20
21 #6374 Boughton, Peyton FR Oberlin 6:17.6 23:27.74 21
22 #6492 Lathrop, Kierstin SO Otterbein 6:18.4 23:30.68 22
23 #6088 Zabrodsky, Olivia SO Case Western 6:19.4 23:34.27 23
24 #6202 House, Rachel FR Heidelberg 6:20.5 23:38.58 24
25 #6075 Greene, Lydia JR Case Western 6:21.4 23:41.62 25
26 #6196 Cochran, Hayley SO Heidelberg 6:21.4 23:41.68 26
27 #6503 Winter, Alex SO Otterbein 6:21.4 23:41.81 27
28 #6486 Wilson, Rheanna FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:21.5 23:42.12 28
29 #6079 Kulpins, Danielle FR Case Western 6:22.3 23:45.00 29
30 #6334 Sleutz, Jana SR Mount Union 6:22.3 23:45.02 30
31 #6603 Buyan, Lauren SR Wooster 6:22.6 23:46.18 31
32 #6236 Sterle, Hanna JR John Carroll 6:23.0 23:47.74 32
33 #6490 Konkle, Victoria SO Otterbein 6:23.1 23:48.24 33
34 #6331 Nagy, Caitlin JR Mount Union 6:24.0 23:51.56 34
35 #6231 Modrzynski, Pascha SO John Carroll 6:26.0 23:59.12 35
36 #6350 Durkee, Jami SR Muskingum 6:26.3 24:00.04 36
37 #6422 Hoffman, Samantha SR Ohio Northern 6:26.6 24:01.10 37
38 #6077 Jeter, Dana JR Case Western 6:27.1 24:02.95 38
39 #6323 Criswell, Emily JR Mount Union 6:27.2 24:03.54 39
40 #6398 Urso, Sarah FR Oberlin 6:27.5 24:04.62 40
41 #6477 Jarman, Adira FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:27.8 24:05.72 41
42 #6253 Davies, Susannaha FR Kenyon 6:28.0 24:06.58 42
43 #6577 Steffen, Tricia SR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:28.7 24:08.98 43
44 #6431 Moore, Raechel SR Ohio Northern 6:29.5 24:12.02 44
45 #6170 Benson, Katelyn JR Denison 6:30.9 24:17.07 45
46 #6221 Bohrer, Nicolette SR John Carroll 6:31.3 24:18.55 46
47 #6321 Cameron, Stacy SR Mount Union 6:31.4 24:19.01
48 #6328 Latham, Grace FR Mount Union 6:31.7 24:20.28
49 #6230 Maher, Mallory SO John Carroll 6:32.2 24:21.91 47
50 #6377 Curley, Emily SO Oberlin 6:32.2 24:22.14 48
51 #6229 Kiley, Erin FR John Carroll 6:32.7 24:24.00 49
52 #6234 Seifert, Molly JR John Carroll 6:32.8 24:24.14 50
53 #6327 Iafelice, Jessie SR Mount Union 6:33.4 24:26.57
54 #6491 Lathrop, Kierra SO Otterbein 6:33.5 24:26.76 51
55 #6481 Sampson, Hannah SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:33.9 24:28.31 52
56 #6421 Harder, Kirsten FR Ohio Northern 6:34.2 24:29.49 53
57 #6237 Vrobel, Jenny SR John Carroll 6:34.5 24:30.71
58 #6438 Sosinski, Kara JR Ohio Northern 6:34.5 24:30.75 54
59 #6072 Cole, Veronica JR Case Western 6:35.1 24:33.04 55
60 #6258 Hunt, Molly FR Kenyon 6:35.7 24:35.09 56
61 #6177 Lovett, Sophie FR Denison 6:36.5 24:38.01 57
62 #6609 Herrin, Rachelle SR Wooster 6:36.6 24:38.44 58
63 #6384 Janovic, Rebecca FR Oberlin 6:36.6 24:38.56 59
64 #6318 Beardsley, Ellis SO Mount Union 6:37.0 24:39.94
65 #6480 Resnik, Rachell FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:37.2 24:40.78 60
66 #6080 Laveson, Rachel FR Case Western 6:37.3 24:41.18
67 #6087 Yocum, Hayley FR Case Western 6:38.2 24:44.34
68 #6623 Zboran, Kayla SO Wooster 6:38.8 24:46.66 61
69 #6182 Thornburg, Macey JR Denison 6:39.1 24:47.72 62
70 #6220 Bill, Martha JR John Carroll 6:39.6 24:49.83
71 #6388 Loewus, Sarel JR Oberlin 6:39.9 24:50.80
72 #6375 Coombs, Lauren SR Oberlin 6:40.2 24:51.90
73 #6330 Mohn, Mandy JR Mount Union 6:40.2 24:52.06
74 #6588 Hord, Erin SO Wittenberg 6:40.6 24:53.30 63
75 #6065 Kuder, Carrie FR Capital 6:41.1 24:55.28 64
76 #6352 Fobes, Julie SO Muskingum 6:41.2 24:55.79 65
77 #6611 Kellar, Mackenzie FR Wooster 6:41.9 24:58.20 66
78 #6436 Rouch, Morgan SO Ohio Northern 6:42.0 24:58.77 67
79 #6372 Bates, Mia FR Oberlin 6:42.2 24:59.33
80 #6033 Christie, Maeve FR Baldwin Wallace 6:42.5 25:00.38 68
81 #6479 Reid, Katie SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:42.8 25:01.52
82 #6601 Andrews-Sharer, Er SR Wooster 6:43.2 25:03.09 69
83 #6272 White, Samantha JR Kenyon 6:43.3 25:03.56 70
84 #6264 Mollenkoph, Harlee SO Kenyon 6:43.4 25:03.91 71
85 #6235 Smith, Christine SO John Carroll 6:43.6 25:04.49
86 #6380 Ford, Erin FR Oberlin 6:43.9 25:05.83
87 #6348 Baum, Josie SO Muskingum 6:44.1 25:06.35 72
88 #6423 Huber, Catie SR Ohio Northern 6:44.2 25:06.91 73
89 #6199 Fett, Kristen JR Heidelberg 6:44.3 25:07.13 74
90 #6613 Neubauer, Gabriell FR Wooster 6:44.5 25:07.99 75
91 #6041 Rehor, Molly JR Baldwin Wallace 6:44.6 25:08.40 76
92 #6222 Bucci, Angelica JR John Carroll 6:45.3 25:10.85
93 #6076 Hail, Evy JR Case Western 6:45.9 25:12.98
94 #6381 Haley, Caracol FR Oberlin 6:46.0 25:13.46
95 #6426 Kandel, Alexis FR Ohio Northern 6:46.1 25:13.75 77
96 #6437 Sorg, Margaret JR Ohio Northern 6:46.2 25:14.35
97 #6394 Polstein, Emily SR Oberlin 6:46.5 25:15.29
98 #6201 Henault, Shawnda SO Heidelberg 6:46.5 25:15.32 78
99 #6178 McKendry, Sarah JR Denison 6:46.6 25:15.86 79
100 #6337 Vapenik, Sarah FR Mount Union 6:46.7 25:16.29
101 #6333 Rinaldi, Nicole FR Mount Union 6:47.2 25:17.94
102 #6378 Diehl, Calista JR Oberlin 6:47.5 25:19.04
103 #6083 Polivka, Elena FR Case Western 6:47.7 25:19.80
104 #6250 Arace, Abby JR Kenyon 6:48.3 25:22.02 80
105 #6435 Richards, Emily FR Ohio Northern 6:49.4 25:26.25
106 #6257 Heiden, Clara SR Kenyon 6:49.5 25:26.58 81
107 #6050 Hairston, Anna SO Bluffton 6:49.6 25:26.91 82
108 #6359 Reed, Allison SR Muskingum 6:49.6 25:26.95 83
109 #6474 Hall, Colleen SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:49.7 25:27.35
110 #6197 Dresser, Allie SO Heidelberg 6:49.8 25:27.57 84
111 #6576 Paskow, Christina FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:50.0 25:28.42 85
112 #6336 Vance, Katie FR Mount Union 6:50.3 25:29.60
113 #6356 Lieburn, Claire SR Muskingum 6:50.6 25:30.51 86
114 #6382 Hemler, Alyssa SO Oberlin 6:50.7 25:31.08
115 #6044 Vasic, Dusica SR Baldwin Wallace 6:51.0 25:32.11 87
116 #6579 Watson, Kylie FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:51.2 25:32.72 88
117 #6225 Gornik, Lauren FR John Carroll 6:52.6 25:38.13
118 #6489 Koch, Sarah SO Otterbein 6:52.6 25:38.25 89
119 #6163 Kunk, Courtney FR Defiance 6:52.8 25:38.92 90
120 #6227 Hansen, Emily FR John Carroll 6:53.3 25:40.56
121 #6383 Hinrichs, Elaine JR Oberlin 6:53.3 25:40.61
122 #6084 Ross, Juliana JR Case Western 6:53.3 25:40.87
123 #6256 Frank, Madeline FR Kenyon 6:53.8 25:42.48 91
124 #6570 Burnam, Veronica SR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:53.9 25:42.95 92
125 #6180 Osterhout, Phoebe FR Denison 6:54.0 25:43.20
126 #6302 Feipel, Ciara SO Marietta 6:54.6 25:45.59 93
127 #6068 Westhoven, Hannah FR Capital 6:57.0 25:54.40 94
128 #6393 Ortel, Brooke SO Oberlin 6:57.3 25:55.82
129 #6319 Bentler, Colleen FR Mount Union 6:57.6 25:56.59
130 #6594 Meier, Hannah SO Wittenberg 6:57.7 25:57.00 95
131 #6051 Hauke, Alissa FR Bluffton 6:57.7 25:57.07 96
132 #6064 Corrigan, Alexandr SO Capital 6:58.9 26:01.49 97
133 #6430 McCutchen, Rebekah JR Ohio Northern 6:58.9 26:01.64
134 #6082 Plunkett, Claire FR Case Western 6:59.0 26:02.01
135 #6495 Pinto, Bruna FR Otterbein 6:59.8 26:05.07
136 #6580 Atkinson, Stephani FR Wittenberg 6:59.9 26:05.47 98
137 #6265 Naughton, Claire SO Kenyon 7:00.4 26:07.26
138 #6223 Camerino, Hope SO John Carroll 7:01.3 26:10.50
139 #6326 Glenn, Casey SO Mount Union 7:01.3 26:10.53
140 #6428 Marchese, Geneviev SO Ohio Northern 7:02.2 26:14.02
141 #6073 Duewiger, Anna SR Case Western 7:02.5 26:15.17
142 #6254 Dye, Cece FR Kenyon 7:02.7 26:15.64
143 #6475 Hicks, Mariah SO Ohio Wesleyan 7:02.9 26:16.39
144 #6608 Gilfoy, Gabriella SR Wooster 7:03.0 26:16.91 99
145 #6354 Healey, Allison JR Muskingum 7:03.7 26:19.66 100
146 #6574 Krebs, Mary JR Wilmington (Ohio) 7:04.2 26:21.27 101
147 #6497 Shultz, Cassady SO Otterbein 7:05.3 26:25.43
148 #6303 Grube, Stephanie JR Marietta 7:06.0 26:27.99 102
149 #6054 Murphy, Tara JR Bluffton 7:06.5 26:29.79 103
150 #6166 Schalk, Whitney FR Defiance 7:06.9 26:31.38 104
151 #6358 Nagy, Caroline JR Muskingum 7:07.4 26:33.42 105
152 #6471 Cook, Alex JR Ohio Wesleyan 7:07.8 26:34.62
153 #6349 Bennett, Taylar FR Muskingum 7:07.8 26:34.82
154 #6424 Huber, Nicole FR Ohio Northern 7:08.7 26:38.12
155 #6482 Scinto, Sara JR Ohio Wesleyan 7:09.6 26:41.42
156 #6175 Korest, Molly SO Denison 7:09.7 26:42.05
157 #6420 Giessler, Paige SO Ohio Northern 7:09.8 26:42.22
158 #6252 Choong, Sarah-Mari SO Kenyon 7:10.4 26:44.50
159 #6587 Heitkemper, Megan JR Wittenberg 7:10.5 26:44.78 106
160 #6325 Cukierski, Morgan FR Mount Union 7:10.8 26:46.12
161 #6200 Garrett, Baylee FR Heidelberg 7:13.4 26:55.83 107
162 #6270 Scheman, Nikki FR Kenyon 7:13.5 26:56.07
163 #6172 Geary, Kristen SR Denison 7:13.6 26:56.47
164 #6432 Myers, Emily JR Ohio Northern 7:13.7 26:56.78
165 #6206 Volz, Elizabeth SO Heidelberg 7:13.8 26:57.21
166 #6602 Bradley, Sarah JR Wooster 7:13.9 26:57.39
167 #6056 Wilson, Raven SO Bluffton 7:14.0 26:57.81 108
168 #6593 McDorman, Kalie SO Wittenberg 7:14.0 26:57.95 109
169 #6395 Stevens, Kate JR Oberlin 7:14.4 26:59.39
170 #6042 Snow, Abby JR Baldwin Wallace 7:14.5 26:59.85 110
171 #6572 Fetters, Stephanie SO Wilmington (Ohio) 7:15.1 27:02.07 111
172 #6203 Hughes-Ksenich, Co SO Heidelberg 7:15.8 27:04.52
173 #6493 McAllister, Maddie JR Otterbein 7:16.2 27:06.08
174 #6581 Bittinger, Megan JR Wittenberg 7:16.2 27:06.24 112
175 #6425 Joseph, Megan FR Ohio Northern 7:16.8 27:08.37
176 #6160 Bowling, Kelsey SO Defiance 7:17.2 27:09.79 113
177 #6600 Webb, Sarah JR Wittenberg 7:17.4 27:10.60 114
178 #6583 Ellis, Sarah JR Wittenberg 7:18.5 27:14.58
179 #6066 Rini, Sarah FR Capital 7:18.6 27:14.87 115
180 #6262 Lloyd, Gwendolyn JR Kenyon 7:18.9 27:16.32
181 #6304 Hastings, Kali JR Marietta 7:19.2 27:17.26 116
182 #6048 Alpeter, Elaina FR Bluffton 7:19.4 27:17.88 117
183 #6167 Textor, Aaron FR Defiance 7:19.5 27:18.58 118
184 #6501 Thompson, Wesley SO Otterbein 7:19.8 27:19.53
185 #6074 Erickson, Kate FR Case Western 7:20.1 27:20.60
186 #6483 Scourfield, Kaylei JR Ohio Wesleyan 7:20.7 27:22.91
187 #6373 Batzli, Madeline SO Oberlin 7:22.1 27:28.02
188 #6353 Gregory, Hannah SO Muskingum 7:22.4 27:29.21
189 #6439 Sutter, Danielle FR Ohio Northern 7:22.9 27:31.25
190 #6616 Rowan, Adrian JR Wooster 7:23.0 27:31.58
191 #6305 Haviland, Annalee JR Marietta 7:24.3 27:36.22 119
192 #6169 Barcelo, Claire SO Denison 7:24.7 27:37.85
193 #6597 Sharrar, Korie SO Wittenberg 7:25.1 27:39.47
194 #6205 Tennison, Nicole FR Heidelberg 7:25.7 27:41.51
195 #6590 Iwanyckyi, Deanna SR Wittenberg 7:25.8 27:41.73
196 #6162 Holmes, Brittney SO Defiance 7:27.0 27:46.27 120
197 #6355 Labis, Denise JR Muskingum 7:27.3 27:47.31
198 #6228 Kerestman, Sara FR John Carroll 7:27.7 27:49.16
199 #6589 Imler, Madeline SO Wittenberg 7:28.3 27:51.24
200 #6473 Gress, Raychel SO Ohio Wesleyan 7:28.6 27:52.40
201 #6078 Johnson, Hannah JR Case Western 7:28.9 27:53.37
202 #6622 Wittig, Katherine SO Wooster 7:28.9 27:53.49
203 #6161 Bussard, Marissa SR Defiance 7:29.7 27:56.48 121
204 #6607 Ferguson, Ashley FR Wooster 7:30.2 27:58.20
205 #6498 Stevenson, Sara SR Otterbein 7:30.9 28:01.02
206 #6429 Martin, Elizabeth SO Ohio Northern 7:31.4 28:02.81
207 #6043 Stephan, Alivia SO Baldwin Wallace 7:33.8 28:11.81 122
208 #6399 Bandy, Kara FR Ohio Christian 7:34.6 28:14.67
209 #6218 Yeater, Dana FR Hiram 7:36.3 28:20.97 123
210 #6586 Halvorsen, Valerie SO Wittenberg 7:37.3 28:24.65
211 #6036 Fredriksen, Lauren JR Baldwin Wallace 7:38.1 28:27.61 124
212 #6332 Phillips, Carmen FR Mount Union 7:38.9 28:30.65
213 #6174 Gunter, Gwen JR Denison 7:39.2 28:31.79
214 #6476 Jacobson, Haley FR Ohio Wesleyan 7:40.2 28:35.43
215 #6238 Waters, Mary Bridg SO John Carroll 7:40.8 28:37.86
216 #6209 Dillon, Ashley JR Hiram 7:41.6 28:40.63 125
217 #6612 Koeneman, Megan SO Wooster 7:43.3 28:47.25
218 #6052 Hostettler, Mirand SO Bluffton 7:43.5 28:47.85 126
219 #6307 Sigmon, Caroline SO Marietta 7:47.5 29:02.79 127
220 #6351 Emmert, Madison SO Muskingum 7:48.4 29:06.27
221 #6063 Bishop, Hayley FR Capital 7:48.8 29:07.51 128
222 #6181 Reagan, Jillian SR Denison 7:49.4 29:09.77
223 #6207 Bohls, Trisha SR Hiram 7:49.5 29:10.40 129
224 #6261 Kelley, Colleen FR Kenyon 7:49.8 29:11.46
225 #6210 Dutton, Alys SR Hiram 7:52.2 29:20.39 130
226 #6062 Barnes, Cheyenne FR Capital 7:52.7 29:22.19 131
227 #6049 Baumlein, Kate FR Bluffton 7:52.9 29:22.87 132
228 #6485 Williams, SaShane FR Ohio Wesleyan 7:54.2 29:27.67
229 #6260 Josowitz, Julia FR Kenyon 7:54.2 29:27.95
230 #6606 Davis, Catherine FR Wooster 7:57.8 29:41.03
231 #6069 White, Morgan FR Capital 7:58.2 29:42.59 133
232 #6494 Melvin, Sadie SO Otterbein 7:58.5 29:43.79
233 #6427 Kraft, Renee SO Ohio Northern 7:59.0 29:45.85
234 #6053 Lefeld, Megan SO Bluffton 8:01.2 29:53.91
235 #6306 Raths, Rosemary FR Marietta 8:04.0 30:04.14 134
236 #6263 Menzel, Kelly SR Kenyon 8:05.5 30:09.93
237 #6591 Jeffries, Jessica JR Wittenberg 8:07.0 30:15.53
238 #6402 Ventura, Bayleigh FR Ohio Christian 8:09.7 30:25.52
239 #6219 Zwanger, Jenna FR Hiram 8:12.7 30:36.87 135
240 #6585 Glass, Stephanie SO Wittenberg 8:14.6 30:43.93
241 #6595 Morrall, Amanda SO Wittenberg 8:15.7 30:48.01
242 #6039 Moore, Jasmine SO Baldwin Wallace 8:20.6 31:06.06 136
243 #6211 Fitschen-Brown, Me SO Hiram 8:22.4 31:12.76 137
244 #6571 Clay, Stacey FR Wilmington (Ohio) 8:31.1 31:45.51 138
245 #6360 Schneider, Lisa FR Muskingum 8:33.8 31:55.32
246 #6499 Swanson, Maggie JR Otterbein 8:39.7 32:17.38
247 #6392 Newman-Heggie, Lyd FR Oberlin 8:41.0 32:22.43
248 #6478 Medina, Alex SO Ohio Wesleyan 8:44.3 32:34.52
249 #6618 Simonis, Dempsey SR Wooster 8:46.2 32:41.60
250 #6212 King, Cassidy SO Hiram 8:46.2 32:41.73 139
251 #6038 Kimble-Walker, Bri SR Baldwin Wallace 8:47.6 32:46.74
252 #6037 Gruber, Emily SO Baldwin Wallace 8:51.9 33:02.97
253 #6419 Cox, Megan FR Ohio Northern 8:52.6 33:05.40
254 #6216 Robinson, Mykahlai FR Hiram 8:55.6 33:16.73
255 #6215 Polmanteer, Samant SR Hiram 8:56.6 33:20.42
256 #6401 Moore, Geneva FR Ohio Christian 11:55.0 44:25.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div III Results 6000 Run
1 Mount Union 63 3 5 8 17 30 34 39
Total Time: 1:55:42.43
Average: 23:08.49
2 Oberlin 70 1 2 6 21 40 48 59
Total Time: 1:54:13.91
Average: 22:50.79
3 Ohio Wesleyan 105 9 11 16 28 41 52 60
Total Time: 1:57:09.72
Average: 23:25.95
4 Case Western 106 10 19 23 25 29 38 55
Total Time: 1:57:32.26
Average: 23:30.46
5 Otterbein 120 18 20 22 27 33 51 89
Total Time: 1:57:51.40
Average: 23:34.28
6 Denison 135 4 14 15 45 57 62 79
Total Time: 1:58:12.41
Average: 23:38.49
7 John Carroll 172 12 32 35 46 47 49 50
Total Time: 1:59:36.73
Average: 23:55.35
8 Heidelberg 215 13 24 26 74 78 84 107
Total Time: 2:00:56.16
Average: 24:11.24
9 Ohio Northern 255 37 44 53 54 67 73 77
Total Time: 2:02:12.13
Average: 24:26.43
10 Wooster 285 31 58 61 66 69 75 99
Total Time: 2:03:12.57
Average: 24:38.52
11 Kenyon 319 42 56 70 71 80 81 91
Total Time: 2:04:11.16
Average: 24:50.24
12 Muskingum 342 36 65 72 83 86 100 105
Total Time: 2:04:59.64
Average: 24:59.93
13 Wilmington (Ohio) 409 43 85 88 92 101 111 138
Total Time: 2:07:14.34
Average: 25:26.87
14 Defiance 432 7 90 104 113 118 120 121
Total Time: 2:09:35.68
Average: 25:55.14
15 Baldwin Wallace 463 68 76 87 110 122 124 136
Total Time: 2:10:52.55
Average: 26:10.51
16 Wittenberg 471 63 95 98 106 109 112 114
Total Time: 2:10:38.50
Average: 26:07.70
17 Capital 498 64 94 97 115 128 131 133
Total Time: 2:13:13.55
Average: 26:38.71
18 Bluffton 506 82 96 103 108 117 126 132
Total Time: 2:12:09.46
Average: 26:25.90
19 Marietta 557 93 102 116 119 127 134
Total Time: 2:16:09.85
Average: 27:13.97
20 Hiram 642 123 125 129 130 135 137 139
Total Time: 2:26:09.26
Average: 29:13.86
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Other Results 6000 Run
1 #6139 Barrientos, Karen FR Cuyahoga CC 6:17.7 23:28.01 1
2 #6453 Sanderson, Jenny Ohio State R 6:23.1 23:48.00
3 #6446 Mayer, Rita JR Ohio State R 6:26.2 23:59.63
4 #6144 Herron, Atiyyah SO Cuyahoga CC 6:38.7 24:46.13 2
5 #6449 Nagy, Lacy SR Ohio State R 6:40.8 24:54.10
6 #6543 Foster, Robin Unattached 6:46.2 25:14.08
7 #6441 Evankovich, Vicky Ohio State R 6:46.9 25:16.74
8 #6283 Specht, Mercedes FR Lorain County CC 6:53.0 25:39.65 3
9 #6142 Emery, Cheyenne SO Cuyahoga CC 6:55.7 25:49.82 4
10 #6443 Gallagher, Regina Ohio State R 6:58.6 26:00.59
11 #6440 Eckert, Rachel JR Ohio State R 7:01.7 26:12.12
12 #6148 Steve, Helen SO Cuyahoga CC 7:03.5 26:18.63 5
13 #6451 Rimer, Francesca SO Ohio State R 7:11.3 26:47.70
14 #6452 Saelens, Elsa Ohio State R 7:15.3 27:02.92
15 #6145 Kiraly, Hannah FR Cuyahoga CC 7:18.1 27:13.25 6
16 #6147 Russin, Amy FR Cuyahoga CC 7:19.4 27:18.19 7
17 #6448 Moloney, Colleen Ohio State R 7:20.0 27:20.33
18 #6547 Vetter, Mallory Unattached 7:32.7 28:07.51
19 #6146 Leamer, Sara FR Cuyahoga CC 7:35.3 28:17.16 8
20 #6141 Davis, Dayanna FR Cuyahoga CC 7:35.8 28:19.13
21 #6281 Mathis, Alycia FR Lorain County CC 7:50.2 29:13.00 9
22 #6442 Fast, Kirsten Ohio State R 7:53.3 29:24.40
23 #6450 Pierson, Courtney SR Ohio State R 7:58.3 29:42.91
24 #6282 Russ, Emma FR Lorain County CC 8:54.0 33:10.84 10
25 #6454 Szuch, Christina Ohio State R 9:43.9 36:16.72
26 #6280 Campus, Elisabeth SO Lorain County CC 9:48.7 36:34.59 11
27 #6284 Thomas, Talena FR Lorain County CC 10:12.6 38:03.71 12
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Other Results 6000 Run
1 Cuyahoga CC 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 2:07:35.84
Average: 25:31.17
2 Lorain County CC 45 3 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 2:42:41.79
Average: 32:32.36
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC Team
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div I Results 8000 Run
1 #6955 Stewart, Joseph JR Miami (Ohio) 4:56.3 24:32.49 1
2 #6640 Cochrun, Kyle JR Akron 5:00.4 24:52.97 2
3 #6644 Murphy, Clayton SO Akron 5:01.4 24:58.06 3
4 #6878 Kahl, Matt SR Kent State 5:02.9 25:05.27 4
5 #7135 Steinmuller, Kurt JR Ohio U. 5:04.1 25:11.51 5
6 #7132 Robinson, Chase SR Ohio U. 5:04.6 25:14.11 6
7 #6645 Norris, Trevor SO Akron 5:05.3 25:17.63 7
8 #6649 Zupan, Daniel SO Akron 5:05.4 25:18.00 8
9 #6785 Russell, Michael SR Dayton 5:05.4 25:18.06 9
10 #7136 Stephens, Jacob SR Ohio U. 5:06.1 25:21.50 10
11 #7124 Gentile, Jake JR Ohio U. 5:07.5 25:28.60 11
12 #6639 Chrichlow, Garrett FR Akron 5:07.8 25:29.84 12
13 #6646 Papp, Dylan JR Akron 5:09.1 25:36.31 13
14 #6876 Fleming, Jared SO Kent State 5:09.8 25:39.93 14
15 #7130 O'Malley, Brandon SR Ohio U. 5:10.5 25:43.45 15
16 #6948 Garleb, Daniel SR Miami (Ohio) 5:11.1 25:46.47 16
17 #6786 Tymoski, Michael SO Dayton 5:11.7 25:49.15 17
18 #6642 Howkins, Aaron SO Akron 5:11.7 25:49.36 18
19 #6877 Grose, Mitchell FR Kent State 5:11.8 25:49.80 19
20 #6947 Dusing, Andrew FR Miami (Ohio) 5:11.8 25:49.85 20
21 #6783 Lach, Kyle SO Dayton 5:12.5 25:53.39 21
22 #6954 Santino, Patrick SO Miami (Ohio) 5:12.5 25:53.41 22
23 #6953 Moncrieff, Ryan JR Miami (Ohio) 5:12.6 25:53.97 23
24 #6776 Ethan, Louis SO Dayton 5:12.8 25:54.59 24
25 #6772 Adgalanis, Tyler FR Dayton 5:12.9 25:55.07 25
26 #7123 Genther, Jarrod JR Ohio U. 5:13.4 25:57.80 26
27 #6952 Moeglin, Vincent FR Miami (Ohio) 5:14.6 26:03.44 27
28 #6782 Kuvin, Alex SO Dayton 5:15.0 26:05.47 28
29 #6950 McBride, Zackery JR Miami (Ohio) 5:16.0 26:10.42 29
30 #6784 Roeske, Maxwell JR Dayton 5:16.1 26:11.13 30
31 #6943 Biebelhausen, Step SO Miami (Ohio) 5:16.2 26:11.55
32 #7138 Wind, Alex SO Ohio U. 5:16.3 26:12.00 31
33 #6781 Krakora, Matthew JR Dayton 5:17.1 26:16.21
34 #6956 Wigton, Edward SO Miami (Ohio) 5:17.6 26:18.35
35 #6880 Onken, Grant SO Kent State 5:17.6 26:18.81 32
36 #6945 Brumfield, Jake FR Miami (Ohio) 5:18.3 26:22.27
37 #6778 George, Michael FR Dayton 5:18.4 26:22.37
38 #7129 Miller, Brad FR Ohio U. 5:18.8 26:24.31
39 #6951 Metzger, Ben FR Miami (Ohio) 5:18.8 26:24.58
40 #7121 Evans, Matt SO Ohio U. 5:19.3 26:27.27
41 #6701 Taberner, Kohl FR Bowling Green 5:19.9 26:30.02 33
42 #6944 Bromley, Matthew FR Miami (Ohio) 5:20.5 26:32.83
43 #6643 McCabe, Eric FR Akron 5:21.0 26:35.57
44 #6946 Dietrich, Matthew SO Miami (Ohio) 5:21.6 26:38.30
45 #6779 Hughes, Zach FR Dayton 5:22.9 26:45.15
46 #6875 Allen, Samuel JR Kent State 5:23.3 26:46.77 34
47 #6881 Schank, Nick FR Kent State 5:23.5 26:47.79 35
48 #6883 Wisniewski, Joe SO Kent State 5:24.6 26:53.53 36
49 #6774 Clark, Tom FR Dayton 5:24.8 26:54.27
50 #6879 Kinkelaar, Joey SR Kent State 5:25.1 26:55.86
51 #6648 Zegarelli, Martin SO Akron 5:25.6 26:58.33
52 #6949 Knapp, Jordan FR Miami (Ohio) 5:26.7 27:04.05
53 #7313 Lake, Andrew FR Wright State 5:26.9 27:04.95 37
54 #6696 Jex, Travis FR Bowling Green 5:27.8 27:09.07 38
55 #6777 Fakler, Matt SR Dayton 5:27.9 27:09.62
56 #7137 Watts, Matt SR Ohio U. 5:28.0 27:10.32
57 #6694 Black, Greg SR Bowling Green 5:28.1 27:10.58 39
58 #6882 Waaland, Matt FR Kent State 5:28.7 27:13.79
59 #6697 Kuck, Nathan FR Bowling Green 5:29.5 27:17.51 40
60 #6641 DeMian, George FR Akron 5:32.0 27:30.35
61 #7329 Alexander, Zach SO Akron 5:32.9 27:34.84
62 #6702 Voth, Nicholas FR Bowling Green 5:33.9 27:39.48 41
63 #6698 Richard, Jeremy JR Bowling Green 5:35.7 27:48.67 42
64 #6700 Spiewak, Tyler FR Bowling Green 5:36.7 27:53.43 43
65 #7311 Durkee, Nick SO Wright State 5:37.0 27:54.78 44
66 #7139 Wolfe, Kody SO Ohio U. 5:37.8 27:59.22
67 #6780 Johnston, Hunter SO Dayton 5:38.2 28:01.05
68 #7315 Powell, Kameron JR Wright State 5:38.3 28:01.60 45
69 #7125 Hanning, Cody FR Ohio U. 5:39.0 28:04.72
70 #7122 Fox, James FR Ohio U. 5:39.5 28:07.47
71 #7131 Richards, Jacob FR Ohio U. 5:40.2 28:10.87
72 #7134 Shaeffer, Jack SR Ohio U. 5:41.7 28:18.23
73 #6695 Brown, Landon FR Bowling Green 5:41.7 28:18.24
74 #7321 Williams, Sam FR Wright State 5:42.2 28:21.02 46
75 #7319 Swartz, Kevin JR Wright State 5:46.7 28:43.21 47
76 #7312 Kallay, Ian JR Wright State 5:50.3 29:01.12 48
77 #7318 Steingass, Jonatha SR Wright State 5:58.9 29:43.86 49
78 #7314 Miles, Cory SO Wright State 5:59.8 29:48.57
79 #6699 Shaffer, Ben FR Bowling Green 6:02.3 30:00.72
80 #7317 Saffle, Sean SO Wright State 6:28.5 32:10.86
81 #7316 Ruiz, Adam SO Wright State 6:45.7 33:36.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div I Results 8000 Run
1 Akron 32 2 3 7 8 12 13 18
Total Time: 2:05:56.50
Average: 25:11.30
2 Ohio U. 47 5 6 10 11 15 26 31
Total Time: 2:06:59.17
Average: 25:23.84
3 Miami (Ohio) 82 1 16 20 22 23 27 29
Total Time: 2:07:56.19
Average: 25:35.24
4 Dayton 96 9 17 21 24 25 28 30
Total Time: 2:08:50.26
Average: 25:46.06
5 Kent State 103 4 14 19 32 34 35 36
Total Time: 2:09:40.58
Average: 25:56.12
6 Bowling Green 191 33 38 39 40 41 42 43
Total Time: 2:15:46.66
Average: 27:09.34
7 Wright State 219 37 44 45 46 47 48 49
Total Time: 2:20:05.57
Average: 28:01.12
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run
1 #6651 Baum, Brian SR Ashland 4:58.3 24:42.42 1
2 #6930 Roush, Ryan JR Malone 5:01.5 24:58.70 2
3 #6655 Hall, Nick JR Ashland 5:03.7 25:09.53 3
4 #6666 Potes, Isaac SR Ashland 5:04.6 25:13.96 4
5 #6933 Trusty, Andrew SR Malone 5:05.5 25:18.43 5
6 #6758 Watson, Clay SR Cedarville 5:05.7 25:19.49 6
7 #6928 McKelley, Jordan SR Malone 5:05.9 25:20.26 7
8 #6934 Whitaker, Scott SR Malone 5:07.0 25:25.75 8
9 #6814 Hayes, Jacob SR Findlay 5:11.3 25:47.43 9
10 #7177 Gates, Breydon SR Shawnee State 5:11.4 25:47.54 10
11 #6921 Black, Gage SR Malone 5:11.6 25:48.77 11
12 #7242 Njerakey, Naimbai SO Walsh 5:11.8 25:49.51 12
13 #6660 Knack, David JR Ashland 5:12.4 25:52.61 13
14 #6932 Strausbaugh, Lorne SO Malone 5:13.9 25:59.99 14
15 #6922 Boyer, Nate SO Malone 5:14.2 26:01.46 15
16 #7182 Stewart, Joe SR Shawnee State 5:14.9 26:05.01 16
17 #6989 Richardson, Josh JR Mount Vernon 5:15.0 26:05.73 17
18 #6668 Sussman, Jake SR Ashland 5:15.7 26:09.33 18
19 #7170 Guy, Dallas SO Rio Grande 5:16.2 26:11.48 19
20 #7189 Hunter, Brent SR Tiffin 5:16.5 26:13.24 20
21 #6652 Cutler, William SO Ashland 5:16.7 26:14.19 21
22 #6658 Jordan, Aubrey SO Ashland 5:17.0 26:15.44 22
23 #6650 Albaugh, Jon SO Ashland 5:17.4 26:17.39
24 #6749 Hartman, Wyatt SO Cedarville 5:17.6 26:18.73 23
25 #6670 Windle, Drew SR Ashland 5:17.8 26:19.74
26 #6813 Eilerman, Justin SR Findlay 5:18.0 26:20.40 24
27 #6752 Pelletier, Matt SO Cedarville 5:18.2 26:21.58 25
28 #7193 McKown, Kevin SR Tiffin 5:19.0 26:25.43 26
29 #6923 Carbajal, Luis JR Malone 5:19.1 26:25.91
30 #7238 Lehotay, Ben SO Walsh 5:19.7 26:29.21 27
31 #7187 Gutierrez, Cristob SR Tiffin 5:20.4 26:32.61 28
32 #7046 Barber, Mike SR Ohio Dominican 5:20.9 26:35.14 29
33 #6936 Ziegler, Spencer SO Malone 5:21.0 26:35.67
34 #6920 Adams, Alex SO Malone 5:21.2 26:36.70
35 #6653 Davis, Josh SR Ashland 5:21.7 26:39.07
36 #7248 Thiessen, Matt JR Walsh 5:21.9 26:40.15 30
37 #7172 Sanborn, Kyle JR Rio Grande 5:22.8 26:44.33 31
38 #7240 Maroni, Justin FR Walsh 5:23.1 26:46.01 32
39 #7249 Williams, Tristan FR Walsh 5:23.3 26:46.88 33
40 #7330 Siebenaller, Danie FR Walsh 5:23.5 26:47.69 34
41 #6665 Mesnard, Brandon SR Ashland 5:24.2 26:51.54
42 #7180 Richter, Ethan FR Shawnee State 5:24.8 26:54.20 35
43 #7167 Engstrom, Matt JR Rio Grande 5:25.6 26:58.48 36
44 #6748 Greenwood, Tyler SO Cedarville 5:25.6 26:58.53 37
45 #6664 Menyes, Tommy SO Ashland 5:25.7 26:58.62
46 #6745 Bowen, Zac FR Cedarville 5:25.7 26:58.94 38
47 #7178 McAfee, Nick SO Shawnee State 5:25.7 26:59.09 39
48 #7176 Dyer, Kyle SO Shawnee State 5:26.2 27:01.56 40
49 #6662 Laney, Josh FR Ashland 5:26.4 27:02.35
50 #7168 Freed, Blake SO Rio Grande 5:26.4 27:02.40 41
51 #6818 Trampe-Kindt, Mati FR Findlay 5:26.9 27:05.02 42
52 #7171 Hagar, Lane SO Rio Grande 5:27.9 27:09.97 43
53 #7174 Blain, Parker FR Shawnee State 5:28.5 27:12.82 44
54 #6754 Shrock, Alex FR Cedarville 5:28.8 27:14.02 45
55 #6667 Stevens-Jones, Sam FR Ashland 5:29.2 27:16.09
56 #6898 Horning, Vinnie SO Lake Erie 5:29.3 27:16.88
57 #6755 Thayer, Forrest JR Cedarville 5:29.6 27:18.44 46
58 #7250 Yoder, Solomon FR Walsh 5:31.6 27:28.35 47
59 #7236 Freeman, Evan SO Walsh 5:32.3 27:31.52
60 #6925 Furno, Dan JR Malone 5:32.7 27:33.84
61 #6984 Gallion, Ellis SO Mount Vernon 5:33.4 27:37.02 48
62 #7194 Miller, Corey FR Tiffin 5:33.6 27:38.20 49
63 #6935 Yoder, Brady SO Malone 5:33.7 27:38.65
64 #6661 Lance, Tyler FR Ashland 5:33.8 27:39.21
65 #7169 Goodhart, Nate SO Rio Grande 5:33.9 27:39.76 50
66 #7233 Baker, Bryce FR Walsh 5:34.4 27:42.32
67 #6744 Bitner, Jonathan SO Cedarville 5:35.4 27:47.16
68 #7055 Kilgore, Austin JR Ohio Dominican 5:36.0 27:50.04 51
69 #7186 Edwards, Joel JR Tiffin 5:36.7 27:53.65 52
70 #6817 Stockmaster, Sean FR Findlay 5:37.1 27:55.58 53
71 #6747 Dennison, Joel SR Cedarville 5:37.2 27:56.04
72 #7048 Callahan, Connor SR Ohio Dominican 5:38.3 28:01.54 54
73 #6931 Simmons, Brandon JR Malone 5:38.8 28:04.10
74 #7198 Vermillion, Seth JR Tiffin 5:38.9 28:04.50 55
75 #7175 Doering, Will JR Shawnee State 5:39.1 28:05.53 56
76 #7012 Lake, Noah SO Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:39.1 28:05.61 57
77 #7192 McKown, Christophe SO Tiffin 5:39.7 28:08.22 58
78 #6993 Wolford, Jace SR Mount Vernon 5:39.9 28:09.21 59
79 #7047 Beier, Andrew SO Ohio Dominican 5:40.0 28:09.70 60
80 #6659 Kinsley, Leon JR Ashland 5:40.3 28:11.52
81 #6751 Michalski, Daniel FR Cedarville 5:40.7 28:13.36
82 #6746 Cheney, Matt SR Cedarville 5:40.8 28:13.66
83 #6810 Bornorst, Derek JR Findlay 5:42.5 28:22.28 61
84 #6753 Perez, Josh FR Cedarville 5:42.6 28:22.63
85 #6820 Will, Jacob FR Findlay 5:43.4 28:26.94 62
86 #6927 Martin, Deondre FR Malone 5:43.8 28:28.80
87 #6987 Pacula, Darian FR Mount Vernon 5:44.3 28:31.19 63
88 #7058 Williams, Jason SR Ohio Dominican 5:45.3 28:36.38 64
89 #7181 Roffe, Drew SO Shawnee State 5:45.8 28:38.96
90 #6811 Cingle, Aaron SO Findlay 5:46.2 28:40.57 65
91 #7245 Reed, Evan SR Walsh 5:47.1 28:45.44
92 #6759 Wheeler, Isaac FR Cedarville 5:47.6 28:47.47
93 #6983 Coviello, Allan FR Mount Vernon 5:47.6 28:47.57 66
94 #7016 Stout, Craig FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:47.9 28:49.34 67
95 #7010 Fisher, Patrick SR Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:48.5 28:52.37 68
96 #7195 O'Linn, Brandon FR Tiffin 5:48.7 28:53.27
97 #7185 Carlton, Nigel FR Tiffin 5:49.1 28:55.17
98 #7183 Stewart, Ryan SO Shawnee State 5:49.6 28:57.85
99 #6929 Price, Dan SO Malone 5:51.4 29:06.74
100 #6757 Vega, Jared FR Cedarville 5:51.7 29:07.88
101 #7239 LeVan, Travis SR Walsh 5:51.9 29:08.93
102 #7234 Eggleston, Colin SO Walsh 5:54.2 29:20.59
103 #6990 Sherer, Jake SO Mount Vernon 5:54.5 29:21.99 69
104 #7244 Paxton, Mitchell FR Walsh 5:54.6 29:22.61
105 #7191 Maher, Daniel FR Tiffin 5:54.7 29:22.96
106 #7229 Dail, Mason SO Urbana 5:54.8 29:23.59
107 #7173 Tolliver, Todd FR Rio Grande 5:55.0 29:24.54 70
108 #6663 Lynch, Ryan SR Ashland 5:55.2 29:25.66
109 #7241 Mizer, Matt JR Walsh 5:55.5 29:27.09
110 #6897 Godec, Jacob SO Lake Erie 5:56.3 29:30.90
111 #7197 Taylor, Hunter FR Tiffin 5:56.9 29:34.14
112 #7336 Divelbiss, Austin Shawnee State 5:58.6 29:42.62
113 #7184 Werne, Zach FR Shawnee State 5:59.4 29:46.35
114 #6926 Katiao, James FR Malone 6:02.5 30:01.54
115 #6991 Taylor, Simon SO Mount Vernon 6:02.5 30:01.88 71
116 #7057 Roble, Isse FR Ohio Dominican 6:03.0 30:04.46 72
117 #6912 Barrientos, Alejan FR Lourdes 6:04.7 30:12.79 73
118 #7237 Gates, Devon SR Walsh 6:05.1 30:14.63
119 #7014 Miller, Trent FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:07.5 30:26.60 74
120 #7228 Brown, Josh SR Urbana 6:08.4 30:30.96
121 #6916 Steen, Daniel FR Lourdes 6:09.5 30:36.47 75
122 #7190 Knebel, Jared FR Tiffin 6:12.0 30:49.02
123 #6760 Barnes, Trenton FR Central St. 6:13.2 30:55.05 76
124 #6900 White, Steven FR Lake Erie 6:15.8 31:08.02
125 #7053 Higgins, Tyler SO Ohio Dominican 6:17.2 31:14.67 77
126 #6815 Pemberton, Seth SO Findlay 6:18.5 31:21.42
127 #6918 Wichman, Nathaniel FR Lourdes 6:19.3 31:25.15 78
128 #6985 Larue, CJ SR Mount Vernon 6:21.6 31:36.54
129 #6988 Pook, Benny SO Mount Vernon 6:21.7 31:37.28
130 #6915 Roper, Noah SO Lourdes 6:23.0 31:43.48 79
131 #7011 Frey, Cody JR Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:23.1 31:44.13 80
132 #6765 Peters, Denzel SO Central St. 6:23.3 31:45.29 81
133 #6768 Grover, William FR Cincinnati C 6:23.7 31:47.11 82
134 #6767 Frazee, Micah SO Cincinnati C 6:29.8 32:17.34 83
135 #6914 Farnsel, Austin SO Lourdes 6:33.4 32:35.47 84
136 #6917 Varricchio, Vincen SO Lourdes 6:42.3 33:19.78 85
137 #7199 Wollam-Grainger, E SO Tiffin 6:43.7 33:26.60
138 #6913 Carl, Stephen SO Lourdes 6:56.2 34:28.54 86
139 #7013 Le, Hung SO Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:57.4 34:34.69 87
140 #6761 Cooper, James SR Central St. 7:00.2 34:48.48 88
141 #6769 Hartman, Michael SO Cincinnati C 7:09.3 35:33.89 89
142 #7232 Wilt, Matt SO Urbana 7:15.7 36:05.53
143 #7230 Johnson, Zachary SO Urbana 7:21.9 36:36.53
144 #6771 Pelphrey, Jordan SO Cincinnati C 7:36.5 37:49.16 90
145 #6770 Henry-Kimbler, Dav JR Cincinnati C 7:38.6 37:59.63 91
146 #6764 Harris, Tyler SO Central St. 8:29.4 42:12.19 92
147 #6763 Gooch, Darin FR Central St. 8:35.5 42:42.13 93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run
1 Malone 33 2 5 7 8 11 14 15
Total Time: 2:06:51.91
Average: 25:22.39
2 Ashland 39 1 3 4 13 18 21 22
Total Time: 2:07:07.85
Average: 25:25.57
3 Cedarville 129 6 23 25 37 38 45 46
Total Time: 2:11:57.27
Average: 26:23.46
4 Walsh 134 12 27 30 32 33 34 47
Total Time: 2:12:31.76
Average: 26:30.36
5 Shawnee State 140 10 16 35 39 40 44 56
Total Time: 2:12:47.40
Average: 26:33.48
6 Rio Grande 170 19 31 36 41 43 50 70
Total Time: 2:14:06.66
Average: 26:49.34
7 Tiffin 175 20 26 28 49 52 55 58
Total Time: 2:14:43.13
Average: 26:56.63
8 Findlay 189 9 24 42 53 61 62 65
Total Time: 2:15:30.71
Average: 27:06.15
9 Mount Vernon Nazarene 253 17 48 59 63 66 69 71
Total Time: 2:19:10.72
Average: 27:50.15
10 Ohio Dominican 258 29 51 54 60 64 72 77
Total Time: 2:19:12.80
Average: 27:50.56
11 Notre Dame (Ohio) 346 57 67 68 74 80 87
Total Time: 2:27:58.05
Average: 29:35.61
12 Lourdes 389 73 75 78 79 84 85 86
Total Time: 2:36:33.36
Average: 31:18.68
13 Central St. 430 76 81 88 92 93
Total Time: 3:02:23.14
Average: 36:28.63
14 Cincinnati Christian 435 82 83 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:55:27.13
Average: 35:05.43
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div III Results 8000 Run
1 #7018 Arthur, Geno JR Oberlin 5:01.6 24:59.11 1
2 #7082 Rosenbaum, Nathan SR Ohio Northern 5:08.0 25:30.77 2
3 #7152 Sotos, John FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.1 25:41.29 3
4 #6981 Wilson, Alex JR Mount Union 5:11.6 25:48.84 4
5 #7146 Geiger, Zachary JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:12.6 25:53.74 5
6 #6861 Karski, Tadhg SR John Carroll 5:12.8 25:54.56 6
7 #6974 O'Neil, Matt SO Mount Union 5:14.9 26:05.29 7
8 #7162 Montoya, Joseph SR Otterbein 5:15.1 26:06.36 8
9 #6738 Spalding, Tony JR Case Western 5:15.3 26:07.06 9
10 #7032 Moreton, Robert JR Oberlin 5:15.5 26:08.32 10
11 #6798 Dennie, Jacob SO Denison 5:15.6 26:08.46 11
12 #7025 Douglass, EJ SO Oberlin 5:16.2 26:11.74 12
13 #6728 Merriman, Sam FR Case Western 5:16.4 26:12.46 13
14 #6967 Garritano, Dylan SR Mount Union 5:16.7 26:14.21 14
15 #6888 Fox, Nat JR Kenyon 5:17.3 26:16.99 15
16 #7291 David, Joseph SR Wooster 5:17.8 26:19.49 16
17 #7084 Schalois, Kase SO Ohio Northern 5:18.3 26:21.93 17
18 #6671 Blevins, Greg SR Baldwin Wallace 5:18.4 26:22.66 18
19 #7303 Pecoraro, Blake SO Wooster 5:18.5 26:23.08 19
20 #6868 O'Brien, Pat SO John Carroll 5:18.6 26:23.69 20
21 #6872 Thorkelson, Elliot FR John Carroll 5:18.8 26:24.78 21
22 #7067 Harden, Andrew SO Ohio Northern 5:18.9 26:24.87 22
23 #6856 Cremi, David SO John Carroll 5:19.0 26:25.49 23
24 #6740 Travitz, Tim JR Case Western 5:19.2 26:26.65 24
25 #6862 Kazek, Gus SO John Carroll 5:20.0 26:30.43 25
26 #7150 Madonich, Nathan JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:20.2 26:31.59 26
27 #6711 Davis, Ben JR Case Western 5:20.5 26:33.05 27
28 #6827 Dombi, Dylan FR Heidelberg 5:20.8 26:34.43 28
29 #6691 Fisher, Jack SO Bluffton 5:21.5 26:38.01 29
30 #6855 Chojnacki, Matt JR John Carroll 5:21.6 26:38.33 30
31 #6739 Takahashi, Lou SO Case Western 5:22.1 26:40.94 31
32 #7277 Osman, Jon SO Wittenberg 5:22.2 26:41.20 32
33 #6973 Nelson, Andrew SR Mount Union 5:22.3 26:41.86 33
34 #7039 Urso, Joshua JR Oberlin 5:22.4 26:42.23 34
35 #6860 Hurley, Mike JR John Carroll 5:22.4 26:42.41 35
36 #6871 Snyder, Andrew JR John Carroll 5:23.2 26:46.18
37 #6851 Andrews, Matt FR John Carroll 5:23.3 26:47.08
38 #6724 Ledger, Joe SO Case Western 5:23.8 26:49.31 36
39 #7144 Ford, Kevin JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:24.4 26:52.15 37
40 #6709 Caldwell, Galen SO Case Western 5:24.7 26:54.04 38
41 #7061 Borger, Robert FR Ohio Northern 5:24.8 26:54.37 39
42 #7154 Askari, Amir SR Otterbein 5:25.1 26:55.98 40
43 #6962 Clifford, Paul FR Mount Union 5:25.8 26:59.10 41
44 #7088 Valentine, Ryan SR Ohio Northern 5:26.3 27:01.64 42
45 #7065 Gerberich, Tom SR Ohio Northern 5:26.7 27:03.83 43
46 #7091 Wymer, Eric JR Ohio Northern 5:27.3 27:06.86 44
47 #6804 Keller, Ryan JR Denison 5:27.4 27:07.21 45
48 #7036 Ratcliffe, Gavin JR Oberlin 5:27.7 27:08.57 46
49 #7064 Ernstes, Matthew JR Ohio Northern 5:28.9 27:14.56
50 #6977 Sopchak, Adam FR Mount Union 5:29.0 27:15.39 47
51 #7143 Erb, Landon SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:29.3 27:16.69 48
52 #7069 Huddleston, Willia JR Ohio Northern 5:29.4 27:17.40
53 #6836 Kuntz, Isaac FR Heidelberg 5:29.5 27:17.88 49
54 #6835 Jones, Nick FR Heidelberg 5:30.7 27:23.61 50
55 #6999 Dodd, Ryan SR Muskingum 5:30.7 27:23.67 51
56 #7000 Fries, Tim SR Muskingum 5:31.4 27:26.99 52
57 #7301 Marshall, Derrick SR Wooster 5:31.5 27:27.64 53
58 #6979 Toot, Dekota SR Mount Union 5:31.5 27:27.71 54
59 #7290 Darling, Albert JR Wooster 5:31.7 27:28.64 55
60 #6803 Keller, Mitchell JR Denison 5:31.9 27:29.54 56
61 #6713 Doron, Gilad JR Case Western 5:32.1 27:30.44
62 #7165 Thompson, Denton SR Otterbein 5:32.4 27:32.08 57
63 #6672 Brennan, Brian SO Baldwin Wallace 5:32.6 27:33.39 58
64 #6960 Bosel, Chad SO Mount Union 5:32.9 27:34.54
65 #6722 Kennedy, Sean JR Case Western 5:33.1 27:35.69
66 #7157 Gopel, Richard JR Otterbein 5:33.5 27:37.65 59
67 #6961 Clark, Wade SR Mount Union 5:33.7 27:38.56
68 #6857 Frandanisa, Steve SO John Carroll 5:33.9 27:39.82
69 #7072 Kurtz, Andrew SO Ohio Northern 5:34.0 27:40.01
70 #7087 Trau, Ian JR Ohio Northern 5:34.2 27:41.17
71 #6873 White, Jimmy FR John Carroll 5:34.4 27:42.30
72 #7155 Cochran, Phillip JR Otterbein 5:34.7 27:43.54 60
73 #7063 Collins, Eric SO Ohio Northern 5:34.9 27:44.60
74 #6865 Loya, Dan JR John Carroll 5:35.2 27:45.91
75 #7262 Simpkins, Jake SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:36.2 27:50.93 61
76 #7310 Wojtkiewicz, Willi SR Wooster 5:36.3 27:51.72 62
77 #6853 Cameron, John SR John Carroll 5:36.4 27:51.82
78 #7259 Looby, Tommy SO Wilmington (Ohio) 5:36.4 27:52.09 63
79 #6712 DeSanto, Aidan FR Case Western 5:36.8 27:54.02
80 #6797 Cove, Zachery SO Denison 5:36.8 27:54.27 64
81 #7076 Molinaro, Matt FR Ohio Northern 5:36.9 27:54.58
82 #6735 Soliman, Abdallah JR Case Western 5:37.0 27:54.78
83 #6866 Marek, Gage SR John Carroll 5:37.1 27:55.54
84 #6958 Berg, Tyler FR Mount Union 5:37.2 27:56.14
85 #6841 Weaks, Cameron FR Heidelberg 5:37.2 27:56.19 65
86 #6976 Rendek, Willie SO Mount Union 5:37.3 27:56.68
87 #7308 Stemen, Karl SR Wooster 5:37.4 27:57.07 66
88 #7070 Kennedy, Tyler FR Ohio Northern 5:37.4 27:57.24
89 #6729 Olshavsky, Austin JR Case Western 5:38.0 27:59.78
90 #6969 Marron, Matt SR Mount Union 5:38.1 28:00.45
91 #6727 McLeod, Gabe JR Case Western 5:38.6 28:03.02
92 #6716 Girbino, Michael FR Case Western 5:38.6 28:03.08
93 #7274 Kapuscinski, Adam SR Wittenberg 5:38.7 28:03.23 67
94 #6725 Leo, Patrick SO Case Western 5:38.9 28:04.49
95 #6789 Krick, Colin SO Defiance 5:39.0 28:05.20 68
96 #6733 Scheanon, Phillip SO Case Western 5:39.8 28:09.15
97 #6688 Bradley, Zach JR Bluffton 5:39.9 28:09.51 69
98 #6839 Rudolph, Jesse SO Heidelberg 5:40.1 28:10.23 70
99 #7033 Nakata, Yorito JR Oberlin 5:40.2 28:10.86 71
100 #7283 Ziminski, Andrew SR Wittenberg 5:40.5 28:12.30 72
101 #6963 Colon, Joe FR Mount Union 5:40.6 28:13.16
102 #7060 Berry, Adam SO Ohio Northern 5:40.8 28:13.73
103 #7083 Rusnak, Cameron SO Ohio Northern 5:40.8 28:13.98
104 #7062 Boyd, Samuel FR Ohio Northern 5:40.8 28:14.12
105 #6720 Honens, Ryan FR Case Western 5:40.9 28:14.43
106 #7037 Stassen, Benjamin SO Oberlin 5:41.5 28:17.48 73
107 #6837 McNeil, Brandon JR Heidelberg 5:41.6 28:17.76 74
108 #7142 Dearing, Forest SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:41.7 28:18.60 75
109 #7040 Witcher, Andrew JR Oberlin 5:41.8 28:18.83
110 #6723 Knorz, Nick FR Case Western 5:41.9 28:19.32
111 #6675 Jeffers, Brady FR Baldwin Wallace 5:41.9 28:19.52 76
112 #6708 Baller, Mitch SO Case Western 5:42.0 28:20.12
113 #7075 McKee, Ian SO Ohio Northern 5:42.1 28:20.33
114 #7279 Raines, Ethan SO Wittenberg 5:42.7 28:23.18 77
115 #6704 Knabe, Derek FR Capital 5:42.8 28:23.93 78
116 #7257 King, Dominic JR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:42.9 28:24.17 79
117 #6840 Tussing, Matthew JR Heidelberg 5:42.9 28:24.27 80
118 #6692 Lyons, Kris FR Bluffton 5:43.2 28:26.06 81
119 #7081 Potter, Michael JR Ohio Northern 5:43.5 28:27.23
120 #7163 Posner, Cameron SO Otterbein 5:43.5 28:27.29 82
121 #7302 Nakamoto, Kent FR Wooster 5:43.6 28:28.00 83
122 #6830 Flint, Zach JR Heidelberg 5:43.7 28:28.17
123 #6787 Bruggeman, Clayton SO Defiance 5:44.0 28:29.91 84
124 #6997 Cunningham, Ryan JR Muskingum 5:44.2 28:30.64 85
125 #7270 Gage, Chase SO Wittenberg 5:44.2 28:30.96 86
126 #6940 Milburn, Andrew FR Marietta 5:44.8 28:33.69 87
127 #7161 McCullough, Caleb SR Otterbein 5:44.9 28:34.22 88
128 #6678 Milovich, Evan FR Baldwin Wallace 5:44.9 28:34.42 89
129 #7264 Stith, Hunter FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:45.2 28:35.70 90
130 #6796 Bloomfield, Jeremy FR Denison 5:45.4 28:36.90 91
131 #6864 Large, Corey FR John Carroll 5:45.9 28:39.30
132 #7085 Sowa, Daniel JR Ohio Northern 5:46.1 28:40.03
133 #7307 Sizek, Herbert SO Wooster 5:46.1 28:40.13
134 #6714 Everett, Chris JR Case Western 5:46.2 28:40.97
135 #7263 Stith, Griffin FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:46.3 28:41.45 92
136 #6732 Roshon, Zach FR Case Western 5:46.8 28:43.52
137 #7147 Horton, Nick FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:47.1 28:45.30 93
138 #6707 Stroh, Andrew SO Capital 5:47.1 28:45.34 94
139 #7031 Mittenthal, Owen FR Oberlin 5:47.3 28:46.46
140 #7296 Hadfield, Roy SO Wooster 5:47.5 28:47.13
141 #6726 Martinez-Rios, Ser JR Case Western 5:47.7 28:48.16
142 #7287 Carney-Knisely, Ge FR Wooster 5:48.0 28:49.54
143 #6965 Derr, Bryan SR Mount Union 5:48.2 28:50.52
144 #7306 Scanlon, Patrick SO Wooster 5:48.3 28:51.06
145 #6828 Faiken, Tim FR Heidelberg 5:48.5 28:52.02
146 #6693 Tatom, Chris FR Bluffton 5:48.6 28:52.56 95
147 #6893 Pine, Jackson SO Kenyon 5:48.7 28:53.22 96
148 #6737 Southern, Alec FR Case Western 5:49.1 28:55.02
149 #6968 Mainwaring, Billy SO Mount Union 5:49.3 28:56.08
150 #7038 Tribble, Kyle SO Oberlin 5:49.3 28:56.39
151 #6801 Dunn, Patrick SO Denison 5:49.7 28:57.92 97
152 #7254 Erwin, Cameron FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:49.8 28:58.83 98
153 #6870 Richmond, Tommy FR John Carroll 5:50.0 28:59.67
154 #6831 Frey, Dom FR Heidelberg 5:50.1 29:00.15
155 #7141 Burkholder, Ryan JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:50.4 29:01.73
156 #6867 Martin, Ross FR John Carroll 5:51.0 29:04.82
157 #6824 Brauer, Dave SO Heidelberg 5:51.2 29:05.75
158 #6939 McGuire, Caleb JR Marietta 5:51.3 29:06.02 99
159 #7281 Stewart, Kevin SO Wittenberg 5:51.3 29:06.24 100
160 #6957 Bach, Theo FR Mount Union 5:51.4 29:06.41
161 #7252 Blubaugh, Scott SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:52.6 29:12.49 101
162 #7158 Jones, Travis JR Otterbein 5:52.7 29:12.83
163 #6680 Swords, Justin FR Baldwin Wallace 5:52.8 29:13.38 102
164 #7305 Ranchod, Jairaj SR Wooster 5:53.1 29:15.02
165 #7077 Murray, Michael FR Ohio Northern 5:53.2 29:15.56
166 #6793 Sanchez, Diego FR Defiance 5:54.0 29:19.49 103
167 #6743 Whitman, Ben FR Case Western 5:54.1 29:19.78
168 #6937 Benczkowski, David JR Marietta 5:54.2 29:20.38 104
169 #7026 Garret, Coombs SO Oberlin 5:54.9 29:23.90
170 #6822 Bannister, Brad FR Heidelberg 5:55.0 29:24.41
171 #6706 Perez, Kaleb FR Capital 5:55.1 29:25.04 105
172 #6808 Todd, Chris FR Denison 5:55.6 29:27.59 106
173 #6717 Hamm, Andrew SO Case Western 5:55.8 29:28.71
174 #6959 Bolender, Kyle FR Mount Union 5:55.8 29:28.72
175 #6852 Benzino, Justin SO John Carroll 5:56.6 29:32.32
176 #7008 Peck, Nathan SR Muskingum 5:57.1 29:34.77 107
177 #7265 Wydra, Tony FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:57.4 29:36.55
178 #6788 Cole, Jaymes FR Defiance 5:57.7 29:37.98 108
179 #7292 Doong, Simon SR Wooster 5:57.9 29:38.80
180 #6809 Zick, Taylor SO Denison 5:58.1 29:39.66
181 #7156 Diamond, Ben SR Otterbein 5:58.2 29:40.48
182 #7273 Johnson, Courtland JR Wittenberg 5:58.5 29:41.80 109
183 #7148 Iacovetti, Anthony FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:58.5 29:41.91
184 #6895 Smith, Sean JR Kenyon 5:58.7 29:42.72 110
185 #7140 Austin, Courtney JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:58.9 29:43.86
186 #7003 Klostermeier, Tyle FR Muskingum 5:59.2 29:45.52 111
187 #7282 Tyler, Curtis SO Wittenberg 5:59.5 29:46.69
188 #6896 Thornton, Eric FR Kenyon 5:59.6 29:47.33 112
189 #7034 Patti, Zachary FR Oberlin 5:59.6 29:47.34
190 #7044 Newton, Dylan FR Ohio Christian 6:00.4 29:51.13 113
191 #7078 Murtha, Evan SO Ohio Northern 6:00.7 29:52.75
192 #6676 Long, Aaron JR Baldwin Wallace 6:00.8 29:53.56 114
193 #6730 Parnell, Marc FR Case Western 6:00.9 29:53.64
194 #6710 Carreno, Brandon JR Case Western 6:01.1 29:54.70
195 #6966 Dombrowski, Ryan SO Mount Union 6:01.2 29:55.11
196 #6790 Rindler, Jacob SO Defiance 6:01.2 29:55.47 115
197 #6892 Levitt, Jon JR Kenyon 6:01.4 29:56.35 116
198 #6791 Roush, Zach SO Defiance 6:01.4 29:56.36 117
199 #6674 Fuhrmann, Alex JR Baldwin Wallace 6:01.6 29:57.17 118
200 #7002 Kall, Tony SO Muskingum 6:02.1 29:59.99 119
201 #7079 Muscarella, Joseph SO Ohio Northern 6:02.5 30:01.54
202 #7090 Wherry, Jonathan JR Ohio Northern 6:02.7 30:02.60
203 #6734 Seballos, Ryan SO Case Western 6:02.9 30:03.87
204 #6825 Churchya, De SO Heidelberg 6:03.0 30:04.34
205 #7251 Ahle, Tyler SR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:04.8 30:13.11
206 #7159 Lascola, Nick SO Otterbein 6:05.1 30:14.86
207 #6807 Munn, Zach FR Denison 6:05.2 30:15.24
208 #7304 Plews, Lincoln SR Wooster 6:05.2 30:15.35
209 #6715 Gibson, James FR Case Western 6:05.4 30:16.08
210 #7164 Sucharski, Andrew SO Otterbein 6:05.9 30:18.85
211 #7295 Gibson, Aram SO Wooster 6:06.5 30:21.46
212 #7022 Care, Nick SO Oberlin 6:08.3 30:30.62
213 #7080 Perry, Logan FR Ohio Northern 6:08.7 30:32.82
214 #6942 Studebaker, Perry FR Marietta 6:09.4 30:35.93 120
215 #6742 Wahner, Nathan SO Case Western 6:10.3 30:40.59
216 #6703 Fox, Aaron FR Capital 6:10.9 30:43.60 121
217 #6794 Senecal, Andrew SR Defiance 6:11.2 30:45.06 122
218 #6833 Hellman, Aaron FR Heidelberg 6:11.3 30:45.45
219 #7285 Boyce, Daniel JR Wooster 6:11.5 30:46.45
220 #7059 Barchalk, Nathan SR Ohio Northern 6:12.3 30:50.74
221 #6978 Stuneck, Matt FR Mount Union 6:13.4 30:55.75
222 #7276 Mumma, Ryan JR Wittenberg 6:13.5 30:56.67
223 #7267 Butler, Austin SR Wittenberg 6:13.6 30:56.90
224 #6884 Barbehenn, Alton SO Kenyon 6:14.9 31:03.25 123
225 #7004 Lewton, Ryan FR Muskingum 6:15.7 31:07.44 124
226 #7024 Cortes, Diego FR Oberlin 6:16.6 31:11.68
227 #7149 Kleis, Zach SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:17.6 31:16.93
228 #7260 Rehbeck, Luke FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:17.7 31:17.17
229 #7294 Germaine, Matthew SR Wooster 6:18.0 31:18.96
230 #7160 McCotter, Brennan JR Otterbein 6:18.9 31:23.54
231 #6705 McBeth, Bailey FR Capital 6:19.4 31:26.03 125
232 #7293 Ferritto, James SO Wooster 6:20.0 31:28.95
233 #7298 Kish, Ryan SR Wooster 6:20.1 31:29.28
234 #7019 Ayer, Hannon SO Oberlin 6:21.2 31:34.52
235 #7041 Allen, Tim SO Ohio Christian 6:22.1 31:39.23 126
236 #7006 Matt, Willie SR Muskingum 6:22.3 31:40.17
237 #6792 Rue, Sebastian JR Defiance 6:22.4 31:40.79
238 #6941 Monroe, Christophe SR Marietta 6:23.0 31:43.92 127
239 #6848 Kerrigan, Anthony SO Hiram 6:24.5 31:51.38 128
240 #6681 Tanner, Dylan FR Baldwin Wallace 6:25.3 31:55.11
241 #6998 Dillon, Corey SO Muskingum 6:26.6 32:01.46
242 #7007 Meredith, Anthony FR Muskingum 6:27.5 32:06.03
243 #6826 Dawson, Nick FR Heidelberg 6:27.7 32:07.16
244 #7299 Koenig, William FR Wooster 6:27.8 32:07.69
245 #7309 Weaver, Nate SR Wooster 6:28.9 32:13.06
246 #6847 Kerper, Kevin SO Hiram 6:29.0 32:13.53 129
247 #7286 Bunnell, Brady FR Wooster 6:29.3 32:14.91
248 #6821 Armstrong, Garry FR Heidelberg 6:30.5 32:20.75
249 #7268 Cottman, Brandon JR Wittenberg 6:30.8 32:22.28
250 #7151 Smith, Houston JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:31.5 32:26.09
251 #6874 Wolf, Brandon SO John Carroll 6:32.1 32:28.96
252 #7289 Chappetto, Martin FR Wooster 6:32.8 32:32.44
253 #6889 Herrera, Andres JR Kenyon 6:34.3 32:39.96 130
254 #7073 Lumadue, Dustin FR Ohio Northern 6:36.8 32:52.05
255 #7145 Fowler, Nick SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:37.7 32:56.88
256 #7269 Dureska, Michael SO Wittenberg 6:37.9 32:57.86
257 #6690 Campo, Shawn SO Bluffton 6:38.0 32:58.04 131
258 #7253 Cook, Jeff SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:38.6 33:01.45
259 #6679 Stoll, Tate SO Baldwin Wallace 6:38.9 33:02.56
260 #7266 Bockert, Walter JR Wittenberg 6:39.2 33:04.03
261 #6673 Duncan, Seth SO Baldwin Wallace 6:39.2 33:04.22
262 #7074 Lunney, Alec FR Ohio Northern 6:39.6 33:06.22
263 #7271 Hofer, Mike SR Wittenberg 6:42.6 33:21.08
264 #6894 Selig-Addiss, Rile JR Kenyon 6:43.7 33:26.37
265 #7071 Krasnoschlik, Greg SR Ohio Northern 6:44.0 33:28.11
266 #7280 Stadler, Nicholas JR Wittenberg 6:51.4 34:04.84
267 #6689 Brean, Patrick SO Bluffton 6:53.9 34:17.06 132
268 #6845 Hamza, Raja FR Hiram 7:06.9 35:22.04 133
269 #7005 Lundquist, Matt SO Muskingum 7:07.2 35:23.20
270 #7020 Boyer, Kevin FR Oberlin 7:07.4 35:24.56
271 #6885 Connolly, Nick SR Kenyon 7:08.0 35:27.27
272 #6846 Kang, Bo SO Hiram 7:08.4 35:29.45 134
273 #7042 Jones, Brett FR Ohio Christian 7:13.4 35:54.18 135
274 #6887 Deryck, Sean FR Kenyon 7:15.5 36:04.77
275 #6995 Berry, Daniel FR Muskingum 7:16.7 36:10.41
276 #7255 Hamilton, Brad SR Wilmington (Ohio) 7:17.2 36:12.93
277 #7284 Borah, Preetom JR Wooster 7:20.4 36:28.98
278 #7045 Nicholson, Jim FR Ohio Christian 7:20.7 36:30.35 136
279 #6996 Brown, Andrew FR Muskingum 7:23.3 36:43.24
280 #6842 Alnadi, Khalid FR Hiram 7:32.5 37:28.99 137
281 #7009 Steinher, Sam JR Muskingum 7:32.7 37:29.99
282 #6843 Blaha, Kyle SR Hiram 8:00.5 39:48.54 138
283 #6849 Louive, James SR Hiram 8:11.4 40:42.75 139
284 #7043 Kratz, Bobby SR Ohio Christian 8:23.4 41:42.10 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div III Results 8000 Run
1 John Carroll 95 6 20 21 23 25 30 35
Total Time: 2:11:38.96
Average: 26:19.79
2 Mount Union 99 4 7 14 33 41 47 54
Total Time: 2:11:49.30
Average: 26:21.86
3 Oberlin 103 1 10 12 34 46 71 73
Total Time: 2:11:09.97
Average: 26:14.00
4 Case Western 104 9 13 24 27 31 36 38
Total Time: 2:12:00.16
Average: 26:24.04
5 Ohio Wesleyan 119 3 5 26 37 48 75 93
Total Time: 2:12:15.46
Average: 26:27.10
6 Ohio Northern 122 2 17 22 39 42 43 44
Total Time: 2:12:13.59
Average: 26:26.72
7 Wooster 205 16 19 53 55 62 66 83
Total Time: 2:15:30.57
Average: 27:06.12
8 Otterbein 224 8 40 57 59 60 82 88
Total Time: 2:15:55.61
Average: 27:11.13
9 Heidelberg 262 28 49 50 65 70 74 80
Total Time: 2:17:22.34
Average: 27:28.47
10 Denison 267 11 45 56 64 91 97 106
Total Time: 2:17:16.38
Average: 27:27.28
11 Wittenberg 334 32 67 72 77 86 100 109
Total Time: 2:19:50.87
Average: 27:58.18
12 Baldwin Wallace 343 18 58 76 89 102 114 118
Total Time: 2:20:03.37
Average: 28:00.68
13 Wilmington (Ohio) 385 61 63 79 90 92 98 101
Total Time: 2:21:24.34
Average: 28:16.87
14 Bluffton 405 29 69 81 95 131 132
Total Time: 2:25:04.18
Average: 29:00.84
15 Muskingum 406 51 52 85 107 111 119 124
Total Time: 2:22:41.59
Average: 28:32.32
16 Kenyon 449 15 96 110 112 116 123 130
Total Time: 2:24:36.61
Average: 28:55.33
17 Defiance 478 68 84 103 108 115 117 122
Total Time: 2:25:28.05
Average: 29:05.61
18 Capital 523 78 94 105 121 125
Total Time: 2:28:43.94
Average: 29:44.79
19 Marietta 537 87 99 104 120 127
Total Time: 2:29:19.94
Average: 29:51.99
20 Ohio Christian 650 113 126 135 136 140
Total Time: 2:55:36.99
Average: 35:07.40
21 Hiram 661 128 129 133 134 137 138 139
Total Time: 2:52:25.39
Average: 34:29.08
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Other Results 8000 Run
1 #7332 Ordway, Jason Unattached 4:57.5 24:38.47
2 #7209 Fresenko, Nick SR Unattached 5:08.7 25:34.35
3 #7219 Roeth, Tyler Unattached 5:11.9 25:50.16
4 #7205 Chappars, Alexande SR Unattached 5:16.1 26:10.98
5 #7337 Niemich, Joe Unattached 5:19.4 26:27.66
6 #7223 Thompson, Zac Unattached 5:20.5 26:32.79
7 #7208 Erwin, Alek Unattached 5:22.0 26:40.43
8 #7221 Simmons, Michael Unattached 5:26.1 27:00.97
9 #7334 Wise, Adam Unattached 5:29.7 27:18.84
10 #7101 Gaber, Steve Ohio State R 5:30.4 27:22.42
11 #7215 Pitner, Ryan Unattached 5:31.1 27:25.47
12 #7338 Deford, Jack Unattached 5:32.2 27:30.95
13 #7095 Bhatoya, Aaron Ohio State R 5:32.6 27:33.35
14 #7214 Murphy, Nick Unattached 5:34.5 27:42.81
15 #7093 Bandy, Nick Ohio State R 5:36.3 27:51.64
16 #7218 Rice, Jordan Unattached 5:36.7 27:53.68
17 #7113 Nash, Wesley Ohio State R 5:36.9 27:54.43
18 #7207 Ebersole, Logan Unattached 5:37.4 27:57.12
19 #6684 Guillozet, Blake Bgsu Club Cr 5:37.6 27:57.78
20 #7104 Hornyak, Steven SO Ohio State R 5:39.3 28:06.67
21 #7202 Avirom, Quinn Unattached 5:39.4 28:07.18
22 #7098 Dull, Ryan SO Ohio State R 5:41.5 28:17.32
23 #7225 Widder, Ethan JR Unattached 5:44.1 28:30.12
24 #7224 Weaver, Nick Unattached 5:44.4 28:31.70
25 #7117 Roshetko, Regan JR Ohio State R 5:47.8 28:48.80
26 #7103 Hatton, Evan Ohio State R 5:49.6 28:57.52
27 #7331 Meyers, Marcus Unattached 5:53.7 29:17.94
28 #7097 Dombi, Zach JR Ohio State R 5:55.9 29:28.94
29 #6910 Toole, Ben FR Lorain County CC 5:56.6 29:32.58 1
30 #6685 Kuess, Riley Bgsu Club Cr 5:58.1 29:40.12
31 #7109 Lin, John SR Ohio State R 5:58.3 29:41.01
32 #7220 Scanlon, Ryan Unattached 5:58.8 29:43.57
33 #7092 Ahmed, Faris Ohio State R 5:59.1 29:44.86
34 #7094 Bargemann, Jack Ohio State R 5:59.9 29:48.76
35 #7206 Davis, Matt FR Unattached 6:02.3 30:00.68
36 #7102 Goldstein, Josh Ohio State R 6:04.6 30:12.01
37 #7119 While, Alex JR Ohio State R 6:05.0 30:14.36
38 #7106 Krajnak, Tom Ohio State R 6:08.5 30:31.43
39 #6906 DelValle, Andre SO Lorain County CC 6:10.0 30:38.92 2
40 #7333 Hinson, Patrick Unattached 6:11.3 30:45.29
41 #6903 Buchwald, Austin FR Lorain County CC 6:16.8 31:12.95 3
42 #7114 Newman, Tarkington 6 Ohio State R 6:19.6 31:26.56
43 #6911 Vilk, Derrick FR Lorain County CC 6:21.0 31:33.57 4
44 #7217 reed, forrest Unattached 6:23.5 31:46.41
45 #7108 Larsen, Jonah` Ohio State R 6:26.2 31:59.75
46 #6686 Laubacher, Jacob Bgsu Club Cr 6:28.6 32:11.68
47 #6909 Miller, Quinn FR Lorain County CC 6:32.3 32:30.01 5
48 #7115 Nunez, Gabriel SR Ohio State R 6:34.2 32:39.30
49 #7112 Meyers, Evan Ohio State R 6:36.7 32:52.02
50 #6687 Mounce, Chris Bgsu Club Cr 6:38.7 33:01.52
51 #7116 Oliver, Clint Ohio State R 6:39.3 33:04.61
52 #7216 Pryatel, Steven Unattached 6:41.2 33:14.24
53 #6683 Faust, Nick Bgsu Club Cr 7:00.2 34:48.73
54 #6905 Cassity, Ryan FR Lorain County CC 7:18.3 36:18.48 6
55 #7213 Kritzler, Bruce Unattached 7:30.4 37:18.88
56 #6904 Cassity, Anthony SO Lorain County CC 7:58.0 39:36.15 7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Other Results 8000 Run
1 Lorain County CC 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:35:28.03
Average: 31:05.61
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6336 views
|